MLSA Members:

Associations, Corporations, Nonprofit Organizations, and Individuals

 

Thank you to all those who choose to support and partner with Michigan Lakes and Streams Association. We are proud to call you members and subscribers, we couldn’t do our important work without you!

 

Name Gary
Law
Name 8 Point
Lake Property Owners Association
Name Allison
Lester
Name Adam
Wright
Name Adam
Nola
Name Adnan
Abubakr
Association SKUASTK
County India
Company Aerial Graphics, LLC
Name Alan
Freid
County USA
Name Alan
Huberty
Name Alan
Kasper
Name Alan
Pfau
Name Alan
Proulx
Association Middle Straits Lake Improvement Association
Name Alan
Rumbaugh
Association Murray Lake Kent County
County Kent
Name Alan
Taylor
Name Albert and Kathleen
Vichunas
Name Alex
Bozymowski
Name Alexis
Gronda
Name Alice
Publow
Name Alison Gaye
Blind
Name Allan Joseph
Medwick
Name Allen
Branch
Name Allen
Galloway
Name Anthony
Nielsen
Name Alora
Sundbeck
Association West Shore Community College
Name Alyssa
Wethington
Name Amanda
Chambers
Association EGLE
Name Amy
Bolmer
County Leelanau
Name Amy
DuMez
Name Amy
Huser
Name Ana Julia
Flores Chambi
Name Andra
DuPont
Association Glen Lake Association
County Leelanau
Name Andra
Shobe
Name Andrea
Mayer
Name Andrea
Wilcox
Name Andrew
Graves
Name Andrew
Lewandowski
Name Angela & Joel
Gusse/Lane
County Allegan
Name Angie
Stine
Name Anita
Grapentien
Association Organization of Woodland Lake
County Livingston
Organization Ann Arbor District Library
Name Ann
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Ann Lake Property Owners Association
County Benzie
Name Ann
Rawsky
Name Anna
Balas
Name Anna
Murphy
Name Anna
Warner
Association Byram Lake Association
Name Anne
Sawyer
Association University of Minnesota Extension
Name Anne
Treadway
Company Apex Marine
Name Aquatic Nuisance
Plant Control
Company Aquatic Nuisance Plant Control
Name Arbutus
Lake Association
Association Arbutus Lake Association
County Grand Traverse
Name Arda
Bucher
Name Arlen and Kathleen
Miller
Name Arlene
Westhoven
Association Michigan Loon Preservation Association
Name Arlo
Fast
Name Arnold and Karen
Domanus
Name Arnold
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Arnold Lake Property Owners Association
County Clare
Name Adel
Tefal
Name Matthew
Chumas
Association None
Name Audrie
Kirk
Association An
Name Autumn
Mitchell
Association Flint River Watershed Coalition
County genesee
Name Baldwin
Lake Association
Association Baldwin Lake Association
County Cass
Name Bankson
Lake Association
Association Bankson Lake Association
County Van Buren
Name Barbara and David
Jester
Name Barbara
Muth
Association Selkirk Lake (Allegan) Health
County Allegan
Name Barbara
Shimnoski
Association Friends of Little Bass Lake
Name Barbara
Winter
Name Barlow
Lake Association
Organization Barlow Lake Association
Company Barnes Law Office
Name Barry
Andrews
Name Barry
Lishawa
Association Long Lake Association
Name Barton
Lake Association
Association Barton Lake Association
County Kalamazoo
Name Bass
Lakes Area Environmental Partnership
Association Bass Lakes Area Environmental Partnership
County Lake
Name Bear
Lake Association - Kalkaska
Association Bear Lake Association-Kalkaska
County Kalkaska
Name Beaver
Lake Association
Association Beaver Lake Association, Inc.
County ALPENA
Name Becca
Dunigan
Name Belleville
Library
Organization Belleville Area District Library
Name Ben
Laird
County Grand Traverse
Name Benjamin
Rhoades
Name Beth
Clawson
Name Beth
Curd
Name Beth
Dannecker-Noe
Name Beth
Graham
Association appraiser
Name Beth
Kiekintveld
Name Bethany
Sly
Association MBIA
Name Bev
Rockrohr
Association CLEAR LAKE IMPROVEMENT ASSOC
Name Beverly
Haas
Association black lake preservation society
County Kalamazoo
Name Beverly
Bliesath
Name Bianca
May
County CASS
Name Big Bear
Lake Association
Association Big Bear Lake Association
County Otsego
Name Big Fish
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Big Fish Lake Property Owners Association
County Cass
Name Big
Lake Association
Association Big Lake Association
County OSCEOLA
Name Big
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Big Lake Property Owners Association
County Ostego
Name Lisa
Adams
Association Bass Lakes Area Environmental Partnership
County Lake
Name Nancy
Bruinsma
Association Big Pine Island Lake Association
County Kent
Name Big Star
Lake Association
Association Big Star Lake Association
County Lake
Name Big Whitefish
Lake Association
Association Big Whitefish Lake Association
County Montcalm
Name Bill
Alsover
Name Bill and Lynn
Fleming
Name Bill
Clark
Name Bill
Elhart
Name Bill
Kamman
Name Bill
Zoellmer
Name Birch
Lake Association
Association Birch Lake Association
Name Birch
Lake Yacht Club
Association Birch Lake Yacht Club
County CASS
Association Black Lake Association
County Cheboygan, Presque Isle
Name Black
Lake Preservation Society
Association Black Lake Preservation Society
Organization Black Lake Preservation Society
Name Blair
Evans
Name Bear Lake
Property Owners Association
Association Bear Lake Property Owners Association of Manistee County
County Manistee
Name Blue Lake
Coldsprings Civic Association
Association Blue Lake-Coldsprings Civic Association
County Kalkaska
Name Blue
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Blue Lake Property Owners Association
County MASON
Name Robert
Flannery
Name Bob
Heydenburg
Association Sugar Springs Lakes Committee
County Gladwin
Name Bob
Sawyers
Association Bob Sawyers
Name Bob
Struck
Name Bonita & Jim
Hay
County NA
Name Bonita
Elder
Association Pjc lakes
Name BRAD
PEAKE
Name Bradford
Lakes Association
Association Bradford Lakes Association
County Otsego
Name Brandy
Gildea
Name Bre
Grabill
Association PLM
Name Brenda
Bird
Name Brenda
Kerridge
Name Brenda
McGuire
Name Brent
Schnell
Association Long Lake Association
Name Brian
Pape
Name Brian
Phillips
Association POD, LLC
Name Brian
Rieck
Name Brian
Sheridan
Name Brian
Wilczynski
Name Village at
Brighton Lane
Association The Village at Brighton Lane
County Kalamazoo
Name Brigid
Forlenza
Association Eagle Lake Improvement Association
Name Brooke
Fogt
Name Brownlee
Lake Association
Association Brownlee Lake Association
County ALCONA
Name Bruce
Pfister
Name Bruce and Pearl
Bonnell
Name Bruce
Behrens
Name Bruce
Campbell
Organization Cass County Drain Commissioner
Name Bruce
Gerhart
Association Crystal Lake and Watershed Association
Name Bruce
Roth
Name Bruce
Weber
Name Bryan
McCann
Name Bryan
Rawlings
Name Bryan
Rawlings
Name Bryan
Roels
Name Heidi
Weber
County Genesee
Name Burns
Rolland, Jr
County Lapeer
Name Byram
Lake Association
Association Byram Lake Association
County Genesee, Fenton Twp.
Name Cable Park
Beach Association
Association Cable Park Beach Association
County Cass
Name Cami
Wilbert
Name Camille
Kutis
Name Camp
Lake Association
Association Camp Lake Association
Name Erin
Campbell
Association Michigan Department of Natural Resources
Name Candace
Simonen
Name Candie
Sorensen
Name Carl
Guething
County Oakland
Name Carl
Slindee
Name Carmen
Burgess
Name Craig
Kuesel
Association Spider Lake riparian
County Grand Traverse County
Name Carol
Snodgrass
Name Carol
Tackett
Association Maceday lotus lake association
Name Carol
Wagner
Name Carole
Gannon
Name Carolyn
DeMates
Name Carolyn
Hill
Name Carolyn
Jennings
Name Carolyn
Lehr
Name Caryn
Kersey
Association Bills Lake Association
Name Cassidy
Neilitz
Name Cassie & Andy
Waltman
Name Catherine A.
Gallagher McBride
Name Catherine
Kaufman
Company Bauckham, Sparks, Thall, Seeber, and Kaufman, PC
Name Catherine
Marsh
Name Catherine
Pelafas
County Crawford
Name Cathleen
Adams
Name Cathy
Sayre
Association Oneida Lake
Name Cecelia
Denton
Name Cedar
Lake Association
Association Alcona-Iosco Cedar Lake Association
County ALCONA / IOSCO
Name Cedar
Lake Recreation Association
Association Cedar Lake Recreation Association
Name Celia
Ebert
Name Chain
Lake Association
Association Chain Lake Association
County IOSCO
Name Chapple
Realty, Inc
Association Chapple Realty, Inc
Organization Chaple Realty
Name Charlene
Browne
Name Charlene
Cornell
Association Higgins Lake Property Owners Association
Name Charles
Adair
Name Charles
Bellmore
Name Charles
Bloom
Name Charles
Ervin III
Name Charles
Gabbard
Name Charles
Neville
Association White Lake Citizens League
County USA
Name Charles
Willer
Name Charlotte
Hubbard
Name Charmaine
Sullivan
Name Cheboygan Long
Lake Area Association
Association Cheboygan Long Lake Area Association
County Cheboygan
Name Cheryl
Vosburg
Name Cheryl
McCormick
Name Chick
Bricker
Name Chippewa
Township
County Mecosta
Name Chip
Stieber
Name Jennifer
Estala
Name Christopher
Penn
Name Chris
Irish
Name Chris
Napolski
Association Chris Napolski
Name Chris
Spangler
Name Chris
Wills
Name Chris-Ann
Lauria
Association Michigan Lakes and Streams Association
Name Christie
Cierlak
County Montcalm
Name Christie
Lake Association
Association Christie Lake Association
County Van Buren
Name Christina
Baugher
Association Michigan Department of Natural Resources
Name Christina
Catanese
Name Christina
Martens
Name Christine
Almose
Name Christine
Kosmowski
Association Michigan Department of Agriculture and Rural Development
Name Christine
Meek
Name Christopher
Dunn
Name Christopher
Geyer
Association Shavehead Lake Association
Name Christopher
Geyer
Name Christopher
Morris
Name Christopher
Wells
Name Christy
Stark
Association Portage Baseline Whitewood Owners Association
Company None
Organization Portage Baseline Whitewood Owners Association
County Livingston
Name Chuck
Becker
Name Chuck
Bobeldyk
Association Goshorn Lake Property Owners Association
County Allegan
Name Chuck
Haag
Name Chuck
Thomas
County Oakland
Name Cid
Morgan
Name Cindy and Lewis
Kleinsmith
Name Cindy
Mott
Name Cindy
Wright
Name christopher
kesh
Name Claire
Karner
Name Claire
Twohey
Name Clare
Grady
Company Clark Hill
Name Claudette
Shaffer
Name Claudette
Wizniuk
Name Claudia
Davis
Name Clear
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Clear Lake Property Owners Association
County Montmorency
Name Clear
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Clear Lake Property Owners Association
County Jackson
Name Clear
Lake Improvement Association
Association Clear Lake Improvement Associaiton
County St. Joseph
Name Christal
Lewandowski
Name Cliff
Bloom
Company Bloom Sluggett, P.C.
Name Cliff
Bloom
Name Cliff
Irey
County Oakland
Name Clifford Lake
Improvement Association
Association Clifford Lake Improvement Association
County Montcalm
Name Clifford
Lake Improvement Board
Association Clifford Lake Improvement Board
County Montcalm
Name Clayton
Chargot
Name Cobb
Lake Association
Association Cobb Lake Association
County BARRY
Name Coldwater
Lake Association
Association Coldwater Lake Association
County Branch
Name Coldwater Lake
Association
Association Coldwater Lake Association
County Isabella
Name Colette
Tripp
Name Colin
Brooks
Name Colleen
Carrington - Atkins
Name Colleen
Gleason
Association Shiawassee Conservation District
Name Colleen
Howes
Association Bass Lakes Area Environmental Partnership
County Lake
Name SCOTT
Byrne
Name Conan
Smith
Name Swan Valley
Condominiums
Organization Swan Valley Condominiums
Name Connie and Peter
Carroll
Name Connie
High
Name Connie
Holt
Name Constance
Cobley
Association city council for city of Durand
Name Constance
Cole
Name Constanza
Hazelwood
Company Contractors Marine
Name Coon
Lake Hills Association
Association Coon Lake Hills Association
County Livingston
Name Cordell
Jones
Name Corey & Christine
Schroeder
Name Corey
Hughes
Name Corey
Lake Association
Association Corey Lake Association
County St. Joseph
Name Craig
Fazakerly
Association Harper Lake Association
Name Craig
Henderson
Name Craig
KUESEL
Association SLPOA
Company Crary Industries
Name Cristina
Recchia
Name Crockery
Lake Association
Association Crockery Lake Association
County Ottawa
Name Crooked
Lake Improvement Association
Association Crooked Lake Improvement Association
County Clare
Name Crooked
Lake Texas Association
Association Crooked Lake Texas Association
County Kalamazoo
Name Crooked
Lakes Association
Association Crooked Lakes Association
County Van Buren
Name Crystal
Lake and Watershed Association
Association Crystal Lake and Watershed Association
County Benzie
Name Crystal
Lake Association
Association Crystal Lake Association
County Montcalm
Name Crystal Lake Perch
Lake Property Owners
Association Crystal Lake Perch Lake Property Association
County Hillsdale
Name Curtis
Armbruster
Name Cynthia
Baetz
Name Cynthia
Frederick
Name Cynthia
Kacin
Name D John
Ogren
Name Deb
Shoup Stauffer
Name Dale
French
Association Silverlake Improvement Corp.
Name Dale
Mahrle
Name Daniel
Wilson
Name Dan and Lucky
McKeen
Name Dan
Foltz
County Clare
Name Dan
Gallagher
Name Dan
Johnson
Association Pickerel / Kimball Lake Association
Name Dan
Ruffe
Name Dan
Stock
Name Dana
Ashlock
Name Dane
VerMerris
Name Daniel and Debra
Peters
Name Daniel
Burns
Name Daniel
Burton
Association Volunteer Steward
Name Daniel
Emrick
Name Daniel
Hayes
Name Daniel
Klee
Association Micorps
Name Daniel
Wellman
County MI
Name Daniel
Wilcox
Name Danielle
Devlin
Name Danielle
Madaj
Name Danny
Brown
Name Darlene
Vorreyer
Name Dave and Debbie
Schroer
Name Dave
DeHaan
Name Dave
Maturen
County Kalamazoo
Name Dave
Nicholson
Association SePRO
County Kent
Name David and Carol
Sherrill
County Gogebic
Name David
Anderson
Name David B
Ball
Name David
Couture
Name David
Galloway
Name David
Hall
Association Huntington Shores Home Owners Assoc.
Name David
Hilbrands
Name David
Karn
Association Harwood Lake Assn.
Name David
Mostrom
Name David
Nussdorfer
Association TLPA
Name David
VanDerworp
Association Crystal Lake Perch Lake Foundation
Name David
VanDoren
Association Lake Brownwood Association
Name DAVID
WILIING
Association BLUE LAKE LAKE ASSOCIATION
Name David
Wilson
Association Seymour Lake Association
Name David
Wynne
Association Crystal Lake & Watershed Association
Name Dawn
Hoffman
Association Big Pine Island Lake
Name Dawn
Hughes
Name Aquarius
Systems
Company Aquarius Systems
County United States
Name Dawn
Wernette-Leff
Name Dan
Buenz
Name Dean
Gutekunst
Name Debbie
Palmer
County Marshall
Name Deborah
Emmer
Name Deborah
Ferry
Name Debra
Oliva-Foster
Name Debra
Peven
Name Debra
Trybe
Name Deer
Lake Association
Association Deer Lake Association
County Alger
Name Deer Lake
Property Owners Association
Association Deer Lake Property Owners Association
County OAKLAND
Name Delton Crooked
Lake Association
Association Delton Crooked Lake Association
County Barry
Name Denise
Bellamy
Name Denise
Fry
Name Denise
Saunders
Name Dennis
Kittel
Name Dennis
Pieper
Name Dennis
Putman
Name Dennis
Wiand
Association ZeroGravity Aerial
County Grand Traverse
Name Dennis
Zimmerman
Name Derby Lake
Property Owners
Association Derby Lake Property Owners
County Montcalm
Name Dewey Lake
Property Owners Association
Association Dewey Lake Property Owners Association
County CASS
Name Diamond
Lake Association
Association Diamond Lake Association
County Cass
Name Diana
Embil
Name Diane
Kut
Name Diane
Monasmith
Association Self
Name Diane
Sams
Association River Lakes Forest Association (member)
Name Diane
Saxton
Name Dick and Carol
Thompson
County Grand Traverse
Name Dick
Cramer
Name Dick
Gordon
Name Dick
Pinagei
Company Aqua-Weed Control, Inc.
Name Dick
Schwikert
Association Lake County Riverside Property Owners Association
Name Don
Gloy
County St. Joseph
Name Don
McCreery
Name Donald
Beem
Name Donald
Clark
Name Donald
Deneweth
Association LEPOA
Name Donald
Paulson
Name Donna
Seligman
Association www.pinelakemi.com
Name DONNA
VENTIMIGLIA
Name Donnell Lake
Conservation Club
Association Donnell Lake Conservation Club
County Cass
Name Don
Stein
Name Doreen
Fava
Name Doris
Salley
Name Doug
Griese
Name Doug
Hansen
Name Doug
Trezise
Name Douglas
McLaughlin
Name Douglas
Enos
Organization Sanford Lake Improvement Board
County Midland
Name Douglas
Lake Association
Association Douglas Lake Association
County Otsego
Name Douglas
Pullman
Association Aquest
Name Douglas
RExroat
Name Douglas
Vance
Name David
Downing
Name Dr. Arno and Jill
Weiss
Name Dale
Dittmer
Name Dru
Mark-Wilson
Name Deborah
Simkowski
Name Duck Lake
Improvement Board
Association Duck Lake Improvement Board
County MONTCALM
Name Duck
Lake Riparian Owners Association
Association Duck Lake Riparian Owners Association
Organization Duck Lake Riparians Owners Association
Name Dustin
Perrin
Name Dwight
Woodbridge
Association Lakes Huff & Louise Homeowners Association
Name Eagle Lake
Bloomingdale Association
Association Eagle Lake Bloomingdale Association
County Allegan
Name Eagle Lake
Improvement Association
Association Eagle Lake Improvement Association
County Cass
Name Eagle Lake
Paw Paw
Association Eagle Lake Paw Paw
County Van Buren
Name Eagle Lake Texas
Association
Association Eagle Lake Texas Association
County Kalamazoo
Name Earl Lake
Homeowners Association
Association Earl Lake Homeowners Association
County Livingston
Name EARLINE
JONES
Name East
Lake Property Owners Association
Association East Lake Property Owners Association
County Kalkaska
Name DAVID
OUWINGA
Name Ed
Highfield
Name Mark
Apfelbacher
Company CD3, General Benefit Corporation
County USA
Name Ed
Waits
Association Bills Lake Association
Name Edgar
Reihl
Association Klinger Lake Association
Name Edward and Dana
Lapekas
Name Edward
Ysseldyke
Name Edwin
Adler
Name edwin
scheffler
Association Lenawee County Drain Commission
Name Eileen
Boekestein
Association Lower Grand River Organization of Watersheds
Name Eileen
Stam
Association Hamlin Lake
County Mason County
Name Elaine
Branch
Name Eldon
Hansen
Name Eldridge Field
Acres
Company Eldridge Field Acres, LLC
Name Eleanor
DeWeerd
Name Eleanor
Heusner
Name Elizabeth
Ammond
Name Elizabeth
Bartlett
Name Elizabeth
Doyle
Name Elizabeth
Erdmann
Name Elizabeth
Rodgers
Association Crystal Lake & Watershed Association
Name Elizabeth
Stieber
Association Michigan Department of Environment, Great Lakes, and Energy
Name Elizabeth
Visser
Name Elk Skegemog Lakes
Association
Association Elk-Skegemog Lakes Association
County Antrim
Name Ellen
Herscher
Association Crystal Lake & Watershed Association
Name Ellen
Weatherbee
Association Weatherbee’s Botanical Surveys and Trips
Name Emerson Lake
Improvement Association
Association Emerson Lake Association
County Mason
Name Emily
Botica
Name Emily
Campbell
Name Emily
Kemnitz
Name Emily
Neuman
Name Emily
Short
Association Spicer Group, Inc.
Company EnviroScience
Name Eric and Pamela
Johnson
Name Eric
Busch
Name Eric
Calabro
Association EGLE
Name Eric
Gleisner
Company Inland Lakes Corp
Name Eric
Goetz
Name Eric
Howe
Name Eric
Norbotten
Company Garage Doors Plus
Name Stone Ledge
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Stone Ledge Lake Property Owners Association
Name Eric
Shafer
Association Fisher Lake Assoc
Name Eric
VanderMeulen
Name Erica
Martell
Association Spicer Group, Inc.
Name Erich
Ditschman
Name Erick
Elgin
Association MSU Extension
Name Erin
Graichen
Name Erin
Paxson
Name Erin
Storm
Name Erin
Teubner
Association Benzie Conservation District
County Leelanau
Name Ernest (Mike)
Litch
Association Glen Lake Association, Inc.
County Leelanau
Name Esam
Mikhaeil
Association Island lower and forst lake property owners association
Name Elisabeth
Sochacki
Name Eugene
Becker
Name Eva
Armitage
County Macomb
Name Evans
Lake Land Owners Association
Association Evans Lake Land Owners Association
County Lenawee
Name Evelyn
Smith
Name F
Schmit
Name Farwell
Lake Riparian Association
Association Farwell Lake Riparian Association
County Jackson
Name Faye
Stoner
Name Finch
Lake Association
Association Finch Lake Association
County CassCo., Volinia Twp.
Name Fisher
Lake Association
Association Fisher Lake Association
County St. Joseph
Company Flood Zone Specialists LLC
Name Frank
Peterman
Name Frank
Ruswick
Name Frank
Smetana
County cook
Name Frank
Sterenberg
Name Frank
Boksa
Name Franz
Mogdis
Name Fred and Cynthia
Murino
Name Duxnaro
Boat Builders
County Oscoda
Name Fred
Farkas
Name Fred
Stephan
Name Frederick and Nancy
Reeves
Name Frederick
Sevald
Association Three Lakes Association
Name Fremont
Lake Association
Association Fremont Lake Association
County Newaygo
Name Friends of
Portage Lake
Association Friends of Portage Lake, Inc.
County ST. JOSEPH
Name Fritz
Stanitzek
Name Gabrielle
Metzner-Gustafson
Name Gail
Taggart
Name Gale
Rewa
Association Osterhout Lake People, Inc.
Name Garret
Ellison
Association MLive
Name Garret
Sisco
Name Garrett
Schwarz
Name Garry
McKeen
Name Gary
Ault
Association Posey Lake Homeowners Association
Name Gary
Boersen
Association Clinton County Conservation District
Name Gary
Borucki
Name Gary
Carlson
Name Gary
Ebels
Name Gary
Howell
Name Gary
Metz
Name Gary
Petty
Name Gary
Reimer
Association Property Owner Association of Lincoln Lake
Name Gary
Salisbury
Name Gary
Van Heusen
Name Gary
Wilke
Name Gary
Wolter
Association Beaver Lake
Name Greg
Gemmill
Name Gayle
Bridges
Association Gayle a bridges cpa
County Wayne
Name Gedaliah
Krasner
Association Saginaw Bay Cooperative Invasive Species Management Area
Name Geoff
Moffat
Name Geoff
Noffat
Name Geoffrey
Snyder
Organization Jackson County Drain Commission
Name George and Vicki
Dunigan
Name George
Seifried
Name Georgianna
Paul
Association Self
Name Gerald
Brown
Name Gerald
Cox
Name Gerald
Janssen
Association Alcona Iosco Cedar Lake Association A I C L A
Name Gilbert
Stump
Name Gilead
Lake Association
Association Gilead Lake Association
County Branch, Gilead Twp.
Name Glen
Lake Association
Association Glen Lake Association
County LEELANAU
Name Gloria
Arra
Name Gloria
Garrett
Name Golden
Lake Landowners Association
Association Golden Lake Landowners Association
County Iron, Stambaugh Twp.
Name Gordon
Green
Company Gourdie-Fraser, Inc (GFA)
Website gfa.tc
Name Graham
Parks
County Missaukee
Name Graham
Whipple
Name Grand Rapids
Dumpster Rental
Company Grand Rapids Dumpster Rental LLC
Name Gratiot
Lake Conservancy
Association Gratiot Lake Conservancy
County Keweenaw
Name Gravel
Lake Association
Association Gravel Lake Association
County Van Buren
Name Great Bear
Lake Association
Association Great Bear Lake Association
County Van Buren
Name Greater Wall
Lake Association
Association Greater Wall Lake Association
County Barry
Name Green Lake and Duck Lake
Association
Association Green Lake and Duck Lake Association
County Grand Traverse
Name Greg
Bright
Name Greg
Clark
Name Greg
Dygert
Name Greg
Lindhout
Name Greg
Peter
Association MUCC
County washtenaw
Name Greg
Smith
County St. Clair
Name Gregg
Armstrong
Name Gregory
Converse
Association GLC Ventures I
Name Gull
Lake Quality Organization
Association Gull Lake Quality Organization
County Kalamazoo
Name Guy
Savin
Company Savin Lake Services, Inc.
Name Gwendolynn
Newman
Name Jessica
Hagen
Name Hal
Petrimoulx
Company Hall & Romkema Financial Services, LLC
Name Hamilton
Lakes Association
Association Hamilton Lakes Association
County Dickinson
Name Hamlin
Lake Preservation Society
Association Hamlin Lake Preservation Society
County Mason
Name Hannah
Ramsby
Name Harold
Fullerton
Association Fullerton Family Home
Name Harold
Heilner
Name Harper
Lake Association
Association Harper Lake Association
County LAKE
Company Harrietta Hills
Name Harry
Weaver
Name Hartland Shores Estates
Improvement Association
Association Hartland Shores Estates Improvement Association
County Livingston
Name Heath
Bauman
Name Heather
Monarch
Association unaffiliated
Name Heather
Rice
Association WCWRC
County Washtenaw
Name Heather
Testa
Name Heidi
Needham
Name Helen
Haessly
Name Hemingway
Lake Association
Association Hemingway Lake Association
County Lapeer
Name Hemlock Beach
Association
Association Hemlock Beach Association
Name Herman
Jenkins
Association Friends of the Rouge
Name Hess
Lake Improvement Association
Association Hess Lake Improvement Association
County NEWAYGO
Name Higgins Lake
Property Owners Association
Association Higgins Lake Property Owners Association
County Roscommon
Name Higgins
Lake Foundation
Association Higgins Lake Foundation
County Roscommon
Name Hisham
Bismar
Name Holly
Angileri
Name Holly
Wright
Name Charles
Ruedi
Name Horsehead
Lake Association
Association Horsehead Lake Association
County Mecosta
Name Houghton
Lake Improvement Board
Organization Houghton Lake Improvement Board
Name Houseman
Lake Association
Association Houseman Lake Owners Association
County Newaygo
Name Howard
Lake Land Association
Association Howard Lake Land Association
County Kalamazoo
Name Howard
Schultz
Name Howard
Wandell
Name Hugh
Farber
Name Hutchins
Lake Improvement Association
Association Hutchins Lake Improvement Association
County Allegan
Name Idlewild
Lake Association
Association Idlewild Lake Association
County Lake
Name Indian
Lake Improvement Association
Association Indian Lake Improvement Association
County Cass
Name Indian
Lake Association of Vicksburg
Association Indian Lake Association of Vicksburg
County Kalamazoo
Name Indianwood
Improvement Association
Association Indianwood Improvement Association, Inc.
County Oakland
Name Ingrid
Pagano
Name Intermediate
Lake Association
Association Intermediate Lake Association
County Antrim
Name Irene and Leon
Sredzinski
Name Island Lake
Association
Association Island Lake Association
County Grand Traverse
Name Island Lower Long and Forest
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Island Lower Long and Forest Lake Property Owners Association
County Oakland
Name J Michael
Buzene
Name Jack
DeLee
Association Shavehead Lake Association
Name Jack
Hendon
Name Jack
O'Shea
Company Goose Cop Inc.
Name Jackie
Monasmith
Name Jacy
Garrison
Association Oakland County WRC
Name Jaime
Welch
Association Flint River Watershed Coalition
Name Jaimee
Desjardins
Association PLM Lake & Land Management Corp.
Name James A. (Jay)
Pflasterer
Name James
Burrows
Name James
Carlin
Name James
Cavicchioli
County Oakland
Name James
Clark
Name James
Colombo
Name James
Dekruyter
Name James
Dodge
Association Little Platte Lake Property Owners Association
Name James
Forlenza
Association Eagle Lake Improvement Association
Name James
Gardner
Company Vertex Aquatic Solutions
Name James
Gilbert
Name James
Hayes
Name James
Hosbein
Name James
Jones
Name James
Kaltinger
Association Lake Ellen Association
County Iron
Name James
Lockwood
Name James
Mann
Name James
McCabe
Name James
Miller
Name James
Owens
Name James
Rydquist
Association WSP
Name James
Snell
Name Jamie
Kardosh
Name Jan
Jeffcott
Name Jan
Omo
Name Jane
Harvey
Association Cedar Lake Recreation Association
Name Jane
Perrino
Association Benzie Conservation District
Name Janet
Barnes
Name Janet
Vail
Association GVSU Annis Water Resources Institute
Name Janey
Hughes
Name Janice
Arps-Prundeanu
Association PBWOA
Name Janice
Delpier
Name Janice
Hall
Name Janice
Rivard
Name Janice
Williams
Name Janie
Evans
Association Lee Lake Association
Name Janie
Guiliani
Name Tim
Janssen
Name Jason
Broekstra
Company PLM Lake & Land Management
Name Jason
Combs
County Kalamazoo
Name Jay
Michel
Name Jay
Rife
Name Jaye
Bergamini
Name James D.
Slott
Name Jean
Garratt
Name Jean
Roth
Name Jean
Roth
Association Chain Lake Association
Name Jean
Talanda
Association City of Kalamazoo,
Name Jeanne
Kavanagh
Name Jeannie & Joe
Dunigan
Name Jeannine
Davie
Name Jeannine
Schuurmans
Name Jeff
Berthiaume
Name Jeff
Cousins
Name Jeff
Keller
Name Jeff
Pierce
Name Jeff
Pytlarz
Organization Duck Lake Riparians Association
Name Jeff
Wenzel
Name Jeff
Wine
Name Jeff
Shutz
Name Jeffery
Wenzel
Name Jeffrey
Green
Name Jeffrey
Manhardt
Association ISCCW
Name Jeffrey
Price
Name Jeffry
Smith
Name Jen
Boyer
Name Jenifier
Boyer
Association Midland County Emergency Management
County Midland County
Name Jennifer
DeMoss
Name Jennifer
Dietrich
Name jennifer
fiore
Name Jennifer
Jermalowicz Jones
Company Restorative Lake Sciences, LLC
Name Jennifer
Jermalowicz-Jones
Association Restorative Lake Sciences LLC
Name Jennifer
Kozlowski
Name Jennifer and Anton
Llakmani
Name Jennifer
Sailor
Association PJC Lakes
Name Jennifer
Santoro
Name Jeremiah
Roth
Name Jeremy
Sheets
Name Jerry and Linda
Finkel
Name Jerry
Britton
Name Jerry
McCoy
Name Jessica
Burgess
Name Jessica
Getschman
Name Jessica
Sayers
Name Jill
Meuninck
Name Jim and Kay
Chase
Name Jim and Rhonda
Fackert
Name Jim
Caron
Association EGLE
Name Jim
Chlada
Name Jim
Cobb
Name Jim
Gammicchia
Name Jim
Hamp
Association crystal lake watershed assoc
County Benzie
Name Jim
Hosking
Association Diamond Lake Association
Name Jim
McWilliams
Name Jim
Mortimer
Association Loon Lake Association
Name Jim
Novitski
Name Jim
Sansone
Name Jim
Squier
Organization Little Manistee Watershed Conservation Council
Name Harwood
Lake Association
Association Harwood Lake Association
County Cass
Name JJ
Nemitz
Association Spider Lake
Name Joyce and Mark
Beedie
Name Jo
Latimore
Association Michigan State University
County Leelanau
Name Joachim
Gerne
Name Joan
Ciervo
Name Joan
Kintzing
Name Michael and Joanne
Nugent
Name Jody
McKee
Name Joe & Nancy
Chrzanowski
Name Joe
Bondra
Company Cygnet Enterprises, Inc.
Name Joe
Czarnik
Name Joe
Haufle
Company Clarke Aquatic Service
Name Joe
Landis
Name Joseph
Mihalov
County Cook
Name Joe
Sebok
County mecosta
Name Joette
Collins
Association Lakes Preservation League
Name Johanna
Beaver
Name John Adam
Krugh
Name John and Betty
Tilton
Name John
Ayers
Name John
Bawol
Association St. Helen Lake Association
Name John
Beck
Name John
Beck
Association Sapphire Lake_LIB
Name John
Billette
Company Civil Engineering Consultants
Name John
Bonney
Name John
Buszkiewicz
Association Michigan DNR
Name John
Chandler
Name John
Collins
Association Lakes Preservation League
Name John
Duneske
Name John
Elder
Name John
Fagan
Name John
Goidosik
Association SePRO Corporation
Name John
Grant
Name John
Handloser
Name John
Hoek
Name John
Hoffman
Association Lake Charlevoix Association
Name John
Kopec
Name John
Mathews
Association none
Name John
Nelson
Association Nelson Engineering Services, LLC
Name John
Oelslager
Name John
Ogren
Name John
OShea
Name John P. and Marguerite
Gottschalk
Name John
Peterson
Name John
Ragan
Name John
Ransom
Association Benzie Conservation District
Name John
Reimann
Name John
Schorr
Name John
Somogyi
Name John
Stenvig
Name John
Thomas
County Livingston
Name John
Thorp
Name John
Thorp
Name John
Thorp
Name JOHN
WHEELER
Association JOHN R. WHEELER, P.C.
Name John
Wilks
Association Michigan Lakes and Streams Association
Name John
Zarzecki
Name Bentley
Lake Association
Association Bentley Lake Association
Name Jon & Renee
Bohacz
Name Jon
Brennan
Name Jon
Waitz
Association PBWOA
Name Jon
Wilford
County Ingham
Name Jonathan
Wagenknecht
Name Jonathon
Yinger
Name Jordan
Shedd
Association N/A
Name Jordan
Shedd
Name Joseph
Buechel
Name Joseph
Cada
Name Joseph
Hollander
Name Joseph
Kopchick
Association Crystal Lake Association
Name Joseph
Shneider
County US
Name Joseph
Sova
Association Sanford Lake
County Midland
Name Joseph
Turner
Company Michigan Property Consultants
Name Josephine
Roberts
Association Walloon Lake Association and Conservancy
Name Josh
Wuerfel
Name Joyce
Durdel
Name Judith
Bergeski
Name Judith
Forbes
Name Judith
Gardi
Organization Friends of Park Lake
County CLINTON
Name Judith
Ryan
Name Judith
Warner
Name Judy
Kickert
Name Judy
Kufahl
Association Iron County Lakes and Streams Partnership
Name Judy
Nichols
Association Lake Avalon Property Owner's Association
Name Judith
Warner
Name Julia & TJ
Wilkinson
Name Julia
Amos
Name Julia
Carr
Name Julia
Worthington
Name Julia
Harris
County Mecosta
Name Julie
Baert
Name Julie
Dunbar
Name Julie
McLaughlin
Association Southeast Michigan Land Conservancy
Name Julie
Stivers
Name Julie
Sutfin
Name Julie
Wagner
Name June
Haas
Name Kaelie
Fessler
Name Kamilia
Snyder
Name Karen
Kennedy
Name Karen
Koviak
Association Realtor
Name Karen
Wiand
Name Karin
Caston
Association Own personal property with lake
Name Karl
Fava
Name Karl-Rainer
Hermann
Name Karynn
Anderson
Name Katherine
Grantham
Name Katherine
Oliver
Name Kathleen
Dougherty
Association Oakland Audubon
Name Kathleen
Rhodes
Name Kathleen
Sullivan
Name Kathryn
Kirkpatrick
Name Kathryn
Lipner
Name Kathryn
Natzke
County USA
Name Kathy
Alward
Association Triangle Lake Property Owner Assc
Name Kathy
David
Association State of Michigan EGLE
Name Kathy
VanderKolk
County Isabella
Name Katie
Tierney
Name Katie
Yates
Name Kawkawlin
River Watershed Property Owners Association
Association Kawkawlin River Watershed Property Owners Association
County BAY
Name Kayla
Stryker
Name Keeler
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Keeler Lake Property Owners Association
County VAN BUREN
Name Keith
Carman
Name Keith W.
Griffiths
County Cass
Name Robert
Steinmetz
Association Keeler Lake Property Owners Association
County Van Buren
Name Kelley
Blacken
Name Kellie
Willson
Name Kelly & Ron
Watkins
Name Kelly
Goward
Association Macatawa Area Coordinating Council
Name Kelly
Goward
Name Kelly
Turek
Association Michigan EGLE
Name Kelsea
Sutton
Company Spicer Group, Inc.
County Michigan
Name Kelsea
Sutton
Association Spicer Group, Inc.
Name Kelsey
Mills
Association Long Lake Association
Name Ken and Jo
Marks
Name Ken and Pat
Nelson
County Berrien
Name Ken
Way
Name Kendra
Smith
Name Kenny
Kerr
Name Kerrin
Kresnak
Name Kevin
Knoll
Name Kevin
Perry
Name Kevin
Walters
Name Keyno
Shellenbarger
Name Kim
Albright
Name Kim
Danowski
Name Van Buren
Conservation District
Organization Van Buren Conservation District
County Van Buren
Name Kimberlee
Stover
Name Kimberly
Balke
Association Conservation Resource Alliance
Name Kirby
Baker
Name Kit
Bickes
Name Klinger
Lake Association
Association Klinger Lake Association
County ST. JOSEPH
Name Kraig and Candace
Kaminsky
Name Kristen
Spiekerman
Name Kristin
Graves
Name Kristine
McConnell
County Muskegon
Name Brooks
Township
Organization Brooks Township
Name Kurt
Westermann
Association Stonewater Homeowner Association
County Wayne
Name Kyle
DeLamielleure
Association Marquette Gold Club
Name Paula
Lentine-Vining
Company Laggis Fish Farm
Name Lake Avalon
Property Owners Association
Association Lake Avalon Property Owners Association
County Montmorency
Name Lake Brownwood
Association
Association Lake Brownwood Association
County Van Buren
Name Lake Charlevoix
Association
Association Lake Charlevoix Assocation
County Charlevoix
Name Lake County
Riverside Property Owners Association
Association Lake County Riverside Property Association
County Lake
Name Lake Diane
Community Association
Association Lake Diane Community Association
County Hillsdale
Name Lake George
Property Owners Association
Association Lake George Property Owners Association
County Clare
Name Lake Gogebic
Improvement Association
Association Lake Gogebic Improvement Association
County Gogebic
Name Lake Isabella
Property Owners Association
Association Lake Isabella Property Owners Association
County ISABELLA. Sherman/Broomfield Twps.
Name Lake Lapeer
Association
Association Lake Lapeer Association
County Lapeer
Name Lake Manitou
Association
Association Lake Manitou Association
County Shiawassee
Name Lake Margrethe
Property Owners Association
Association Lake Margrethe Property Owners Association
County Crawford
Name Lake Mary
Association
Association Lake Mary Association
County Iron
Name Lake Mill
Association
Association Lake Mill Association
County Van Buren
Name Lake Nepessing
Association 97
Association Lake Nepessing Association 97
County LAPEER
Name Lake of the Woods
Improvement Association
Association Lake of The Woods Improvement Association
County Van Buren
Name Lakes Preservation
League
Association Lakes Preservation League
County Lenawee
Company Lake Pro Inc.
Name Lake Templene
Property Owners Association
Association Lake Templene Property Owners Association
County St. Joseph
Name Lake Thirteen
Improvement Association
Association Lake Thirteen Impovement Association
County Clare
Name Valerie
Lafferty
Association League of Women Voters, Meridian Twp, Lake Lansing Property Owners Association
County Ingham
Name Lakes Area
Homeowners Association
Association Lakes Area Homeowners Association
County Oakland
Name Ryan
Hall
Company Landtech
Name Lane
Leppink
Name Lara
Treemore-Spears
Association Portage Lake Watershed Forever
Name Larry
Behrenwald
Name Larry
Carnahan
Name Larry
Eidson
Name Larry
Kirschbaum
Name Larry
Opalewski
Name Larry
Phillips
Name Larry
Roelofs
Name Larry
Wagenknecht
Name Laryssa
Kaufman
Name Laura
Payne
Name Laura
Shumate
Name Laureen
Mohn
Name Lauren
Dey
Name Lauren
Eaton
Association University of Toledo
Name Lauren
Koloski
Name Laurene
Potter
Name Laurie
Orlando
Association Willow Lake Homeowners Association
Name Laurie
Valasek
Name Lawrence
Kondek
Name Lea Ann
Coldren
Association Union Lake
Name Leah
Harrison
County Oakland
Name Lee
Beard
Name Lee
Schoen
Association EGLE
Name Len
Copus
Name Leonard
Klein
Association Long Lake Association
County Grand Traverse
Name Leroy
Oswalt
Name Leslie
Clark
Name Leslie
Sickterman
Name Leslie
Winne
Association Houseman Lake Association
Association Serials Section, Library of MIchigan
Organization Serials Section, Library of Michigan
Name Library Serials
Mich Technological Univ
Name Lily
Lake Improvement Association
Association Lily Lake Improvement Association
County Clare
Name Linda & Kevin
Bewley
Name Linda
Daniels
Name Linda
Davis
Name Linda
Diem
Name Linda
Frost
Name Linda
Lane
Name LInda
Sandvik
Association Black Lake Preservation Society
Name Linda
Savage
Name Linda
Sechler
Association Hemlock Beach Association
Name Linda
Sirko
Name Linda
Zellen
Name Lindsey
Scupholm
Name Lisa
Anderson
Name Lisa
Cooper
Association Highland Pines Homeowners Association
Name Lisa
Denys
Association Washtenaw County Water Resources
Name Lisa
Howland
Association Emerald Sylvan Lake Association
Name Lisa
Jorgensen Markevich
County Oakland
Name Lisa
Maletic
Name Lisa
Oliver
Name Lisa
Wells
County Oakland
Name Little Fish
Lake Association
Association Little Fish Lake Association
County Cass
Name Little Manistee
Watershed Conservation Council
Organization Little Manistee Watershed Conservation Council
Name Little Paw Paw
Lake Community Association
Association Little Paw Paw Lake Community Association
County Berrien
Name Little Platte
Lake Association
Association Little Platte Lake Association
County Benzie
Name Liz
Tierney
Name Luke
Kreykes
Name Annette
Kendziorski
Name Long
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Long Lake Property Owners Association
County Iosco
Name Loch Erin
Property Owners
Association Loch Erin Property Owners Association
County Lenawee
Name Lois
Verbrugge
Name Lois
Wolfson
Association McNALMS
Name Lon
Nordeen
Name Long
Lake Community Association
Association Long Lake Community Association
County Claire
Name Long
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Long Lake Property Owners Association
County Gogebic
Name Long
Lake Association
Association Long Lake Association
County Grand Traverse
Name Long
Lake Improvement Association
Association Long Lake Improvement Association
County Montmorency
Name Long
Lake Improvement Association
Association Long Lake Improvement Association
County St. Joseph
Name Long
Lake Association
Association Long Lake Association
County Kalamazoo
Name Long Ryerson
Lake Association
Association Long Ryerson Lake Association
County Newaygo
Name Long-Coverdale
Lake Association
Association Long-Coverdale Lake Association, Inc.
County Cass County
Name Loon Lake Shores
Association
Association Loon Lake Shores Association
County Oscoda
Name Faust
Family
County Usa
Name Lori
Mroczek
Association Eagle Lake Improvement Association
Name Loris
Damerow
Name Lorraine
Brown
Name Louis
Price
Name Lower Herring
Lake Association
Association Lower Herring Lake Association
County Benzie
Name LSB
Research Division
Name Luanne
Jaruzel
Association Michigan Loon Preservation Association
Name LuAnne
Kozma
Name Lucile
Heindricks
Name Lydea
Noye
Association GEI Consultants
Name Lynn
Knopf
Association Duck Creek Watershed Assembly
Name Lynn
Raade
Name Maston & Muskellunge
Lakes Environmental Association
Association Maston & Muskellunge Lakes Environmental Association
County Kent
Name Maceday Lotus
Lakes Association
Association Maceday Lotus Lakes Association
County Oakland
Name Maddie
ODonnell
Association Marquette County Conservation District
Name Madeline
Lux
Name Madonna
Froelich
Company Marine Automated Dock Systems, Inc.
Name Craig and Melissa
DeSimone
County Van Buren
Name Maegen
Gabriel
Name Maple Island Resort
Association
Association Maple Island Resort Association
County CASS/VAN BUREN
Name Maple
Lake Association
Association Maple Lake Association
County VAN BUREN
Name Mara
Kore
Name Marcia
Gershenson
Association Oakland County Board of Commissioners
Name Marcus Scott
Inwood
Name Marcy
Knoll Wilmes
Association EGLE
Name MARGARET
KAY
Association ?
Name Maria
Bazan
Association ILIA
Name Maria-Elena
Disser
Name Marian
Brady
Name Marianne
Barry
Association Walloon Lake Association and Conservancy
Name Marianne
Stier
Name Marie
Schatz
Name Marie
Smith
Association Lake Erin Lake Association
Name Marilyn
Merit
Association Maceday Lotus Lakes Association
Name Marj
Cramer
Association NA
County Monroe
Name Mark and Jill
Tetreau
Name Mark
Crowley
Association Great Lakes Education Program School Ship
Name Mark
Hagan
Name Mark
Harrison
Name Mark
Harwood
Name Mark
Haskins
Name Mark
Kay
Association Tall Pines
County Ogemaw
Name Mark
Kieser
Name Mark
Larose
Name Mark
Luttenton
Name Mark
McDaniel
Name Mark
Mitchell
Name Mark
Mollon
Name Mark
Parks
Association Friends of Portage Lake
Name Mark
Smith
Name Mark
Teicher
Name Mark
Thomas
Name Mark
Wyckoff
Name Marlene
Griffin
Name Martha
Challinor
Association NA
Name Martha
Clapp
Name Martha
Edger
Name Martha
Gabrielse
Association Bills Lake Association
Name Martha
Gabrielse
Name Martha
GABRIELSE
Name Martha
Kiander
Association Big Lake Association
Name Marti
Lillie
Association self
Name Martin and Ellen
Waalkes
Name Martin
Sattler
Name Marty
Burke
Name Marty
Posekany
Name Mary Ann
LeBoeuf
Association Cobb Lake Association
Name Mary Anna
Lake
Name Mary
Branch
Name Mary Carmen
Albert
Name Mary
Chapman
Name Mary Ellen
Sheridan
Association Douglas Lake Improvement Association
County Cheboygan
Name Mary
Hendrickson
Name Mary Jo
Hurst
Name Mary
Kaczinski
Association Farwell Lake Riparian Association
Name Mary
Kopale
Name Mary
LeDuc
Name Mary Lou and David
Butkovich
Name Mary
Minch
Name Mary
Mohn
Name Mary
Munn
Name Mary Pat
Goldich
Association Walloon Lake Association Board Member; Melrose Township Trustee
Name Mary
Peters
Name Mary
Reed
Association Portage Lake Watershed Forever
County Manistee
Name Mary
Reilly
Name Mary
Tinich
Name Mary
Turner
Name Mary
Vanderlaan
Association Department of Environment, Great Lakes and Energy
Name Mary Jane
Krugh
Name Matt
Meersman
Association St. Joseph River Basin Commission & Friends of the St. Joe River Association (either one)
Name Matt
Sommer
Name Matt
Wolf
Name Matthew
Slater
Name Mauricio
Cespedes
Name McKenzi
Waliczek
Name Mark
DeRosia
Association Cobb Lake Association
County Barry
Name Meagan
Walters
Name Meija
Knafl
Association River Raisin Watershed Council
Name Patricia
Melchert
Name Melinda
McGill
Name Melissa
DeSimone
Association Gravel Lake Association
Organization Michigan Lakes and Streams Association
County Kalamazoo
Name Melissa
Powers
Name Meredith
Freeby
Association Spicer Group
Name Merrie
Thompson
Association None
Name Michael
Balkema
Name Michael
Bosma
Name Michael
Fields
Name Michael
Foley
County Grand Traverse
Name Michael
Gregg
Name Michael
Hurst
Association Wolverine Lake Water Management Board
Name Michael
Julien
Name Michael
Lesich
Name Michael
Mayer
Association Cedar Lake Assn.
Name Michael
McGarry
Association Rose Lake Property Owners Association
Name Michael
Mitchell
Name Michael
Mutschler
Name Michael
Needham
Association Klinger Lake Association
County St Joseph
Name Michael
Oisten
Name Michael
Putman
Name Michael
Reeves
Name Michael
Roberts
Name Michael
Roney
County Franklin
Name Michael
Sanders
Name Michael
Sheffieck
Name Michael
Smith
Association none
Name Michael
Solomon
Name Michael
Trier
Name Michele
Arquette-Palermo
Association Cranbrook Institute of Science
Name Michelle
Alberts
Organization Grattan Township Hall
Name Michelle
Davis
Association NH LAKES
Name Michelle
Gartland
Name Michelle
Hill
Name Michelle
Thomas
Company Michigan Hydraulic Dredging
Name Victoria
Velting
Association Student
Name Middle
Lake Association
Association Middle Lake Association, Inc.
County Barry
Name Midwest
Motorsports
Company Midwest Motorsports LLC
Name Mike and Judy
Nichols
County Montmorency
Name Mike and Kathy
Freeman
Name Mike and Sarah
Julien
Name Mike
Bauer
Organization Huron Lakes Weed Control
Name Mike
Broughton
Name Mike
Findley
Name Mike
Gallagher
Name Mike
Golas
Organization Iron County Lakes and Streams Partnership
Name Mike
Scherba
Name Mike
Simental
Name Michael
Farley
Name Mikko
Salmi
Name Miller Johnson
Library
Organization Miller Johnson Library
Name Mimi
Zwolak
Association Missaukee Lake Association
Name Missaukee
Lake Association
Association Missaukee Lake Association
County Missaukee
Name Mitch
Zigler
Name Steven
Clark
Name Maureen
Lewandowski
Name Molly
Bacon
Association Grasslake Owners Association
Name Mona Lake
Improvement Association
Association Mona Lake Improvement Association
County Muskegon
Name Moon
Lake Riparian Association
Association Moon Lake Riparian Association
County GOGEBIC
Name Morton Township
Tri-lakes Association
Association Morton Township Tri-lakes Association
County Mecosta
Name Mr and Mrs William
Frey
Name MSLIA
Ecology
Association 3002971970
Organization Michigan Technological University Library - Serials
Name Mullett
Lake Area Preservation Society
Association Mullett Lake Area Preservation Society
County CHEBOYGAN
Name Murray
Lake Association
Association Murray Lake Association
County Kent
Name Muskellunge
Lake Association
Association Muskellunge Lake Association
County Montcalm
Name Mutumba
Faisal
Name Michael
Hurst
Name Nanci
Hengesbaugh
Association Shiawassee Outdoor Association
County Shiawassee
Name Nancy
Beckwith
Name Nancy
Denton
Name Nancy
Meiron
Name Lake Leelanau
Lake Association
Association Lake Leelanau Lake Association
Name Nate
Eashoo
Name Neal
Swanson
Company Aquatic Consulting Services
Name Neil & Holly
Cowan
Name Neil
Plug
Company Neuco Seating
Name Nevin
Longenecker
Name Newaygo County
Board of Commissioners
Organization Newaygo County Board of Commissioners
Name Nicholas
Machinski
Association Washtenaw County Conservation District
Name Nicholas
Ward
Association D&D Products Inc. Aquarius Systems Division
Name Nick
Assendelft
Association Michigan Department of Environment, Great Lakes, and Energy
Name Nick
Hill
Name Nick
Polcyn
Association Lake Sherwood Association
Name Nick
Salvatore
Company The Pond Shop
Name Nicolas
Theisen
Company Nolan Kamer - Farm Bureau Insurance
Name Norbert
Wleklinski
County Cass
Name Norman
Neuenschwander
Association TLPA
Name North Buckhorn
Lake Association
Association North Buckhorn Lake Association
County Oakland
Name Bret
Huntman
Company Nature Landscape
Name North Chain
Lake Association
Association North Chain Lake Association
County Branch
Name North
Lake Protection Association
Association North Lake Protection Association
County WASHTENAW
Name Northeast
Automotive
Company Northeast Automotive
Company Okun Agency, Inc.
Name Opal
Lake Association
Association Opal Lake Association
County OTSEGO
Organization Orion Township Public Library
Name Osterhout
Lake People
Association Osterhout Lake People, Inc.
County Allegan
Name Oxbow
Lake Homeowners Association
Association Oxbow Lake Homeowners Association
County Oakland
Name Oxford
Lakes Association
Association Oxford Lakes Association
County Oakland
Name Pamela
Kubicki
Name Pamela
Reid
Association Barnes Lake Improvement Board
Name Pamela
Stefan
Name Paradise
Lake Community Corporation
Association Paradise Lake Community Corporation
County Cass
Name Paradise
Lake Association, Idlewild
Association Paradise Lake Association, Idlewild
Name Pat
Boyle
Name Pat
Domine
Name Pat
Durack
Association State of Michigan
Name Pat
McNamara
Name Pat
Scannell
Name Patrice
Stringer
County US
Name Patricia
Benner
Name Patricia
Boomer
Name Patricia
Denton
Association Glen Lake Association
Name Patricia
Geary
Name Patricia
Jarrett
Association Muskegon River Watershed Assembly
County Mecosta
Name Patricia
Ludwig
Name Patrick
Hooyman
Association Pentwater Lake Association
Name Patrick
Scanlon
Name Patrick
Sharpe
Name Patsy
Mortimer
Association LLC
Name Patty
Hoch-Melluish
Name Paul
Edwards
Association PCR HOA / Lake Resource Committee
County USA
Name Paul
Hausler
Association Progressive AE
Name Paul
Johnson
Association P & C Sports
Name Paul
Klapproth
Name Paul
Rabaut
Name PAUL
SNIADECKI
Association MLSA
County Cass
Name Paula
Miller
Name Paw Paw
Lake Foundation
Association Paw Paw Lake Foundation, Inc.
County Berrien
Name Paw Paw
Lake Association
Association Paw Paw Lake Association
Name Payne
Lake Association
Association Payne Lake Association
County Barry
Name Pearl
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Pearl Lake Property Owners Association
County Benzie
Name Peggy
Gonyon
Name Pentwater Lake
Association
Association Pentwater Lake Association
County Oceana
Name Perch
Lake Owners Association
Association Perch Lake Owners Association
County Iron
Name Pete
Macauley
Association Sand Lake Property Owners Association
Name Peter S.
Barre
Name Peter
Walters
Name Peter
Westerman
County Leelanau
Name Philip
Kittredge
Association Loch Erin Property Owners Association
Name Philip
Reynolds
Association Clark Lake Spirit Foundation
Name Phillip
Swanson
Name Phillipp & Madita
Schaffer
County Kalamazoo
Name Brian
Phillips
Name Phyllis
Grannan
Name Phyllis
Laine
Association Long Lake Association
Name Pickerel Crooked
Lakes Association
Association Pickerel-Crooked Lakes Association
County Emmet
Name Pickerel Kimball
Lakes Association
Association Pickerel-Kimball Lakes Association
County Newaygo
Name Association of
Pickerel Lake
Association Association of Pickerel Lake
County Kalamazoo
Name Pine
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Pine Lake Property Owners Association
County OAKLAND
Name PJC
Lake Association
Association Painter, Juno & Christiana Lakes
County Cass
Name Pleasant
Lake Association
Association Pleasant Lake Association
County St. Joseph
Name Pleasant
Lake Home Owners Association
Association Pleasant Lake Home Owners Association
County Jackson
Name Pleasant
Lake Improvement Association
Association Pleasant Lake Improvement Association
County OAKLAND
Name Pleasant
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Pleasant Lake Property Owners Association
County WASHTENAW
Name Pleasant
Lake Association
Association Pleasant Lake Association
County Wexford
Name Sharon
Plusks
Name Portage Base Whitewood
Owners Association
Association Portage Base & Whitewood Owners Association, Inc.
County Washtenaw/Livingston
Name Posey
Lake Homeowners Association
Association Posey Lake Homeowners Association
County LENAWEE
Name Priscilla
Spencer
Name Tony Groves -
Progressive AE
Association Progressive AE
Company Progressive AE
Name Rachel
Darling
Association University of Michigan
Name Rachel
Frantz
Name Rachel
Mackson
Name Rahel
Babb
Name Rainbow
Lake Association
Association Rainbow Lake Association
County Kalkaska
Name Rainbow
Lakes Maintenance Corporation
Association Rainbow Lakes Maintenance Corporation
County Gratiot
Name Ralph
Bednarz
Association MDEQ-Retired
Name Ralph
Haefner
Association US Geological Survey
Name Randazzo
Builders
Company Randazzo Builders, Inc.
Name Randy
Asmus
Name Randy
Kaja
Association Scram Lake Association
Name Randy
Marshall
Association MSU Extension
Name Ronald
Swick
Name Ray
Van Goethem
Association Northern Michigan Aquatics, Inc.
Name Reb
Ratliff
Name REBECCA
BARNEY
County Michigan
Name Rebecca
Norris
Association Three Lakes Association
Name Rebekah
Gibson
Name Reese
Scripture
Name Donald
Fedrigon
Company Remax of Elk Rapids
Name Remy
Sherman
Name Rene
Berkhoudt
County Isabella
Name Renee
Mallison
Association Manistee Conservation District
Name Rex
Vaughn
County Alcona-Iosco
Name Reynolds
Lakes Coporation
Association Reynolds Lakes Corporation
County Van Buren
Name Rhonda
Wassom
Association Spider Lake Property Owners Association
Name Rich
Graham
Association Spicer Group, Inc.
Name Richard
Alexander
Name Richard and JoAnn
Fluke
Name Richard and Marilyn
Bachelor
County Alcona
Name Richard and Sue
Lord and Jeffers
Association Larks Lake Association
County Wayne
Name Richard
Arlen
Name Richard
Chenard
Name Richard
Costello
Association Hemingway Lake Association
Name Richard
Couch
Name Richard
Fox
Name Richard
Frendt
Association North Lake Protection Association
Name Richard
Jenks
Name Richard
Kasowski
Name Richard
Linnell
Name Richard
Livermore
Association Sturgeon Lake
Name Richard
McCoy
Name Richard
Moreau
Name Richard
Patterson
Name Richard
Roeper
Association Alma College, Long Lake Association,
Name Richard
Schamp
Name Richard
Stevens
Name Richard
Thompson
Association GLDLA, Grand Traverse County , Michigan
Name Richard
Welsh
Name Richmond
Brown
Name Rick
Buteyn
Association Progressive AE
Name Rick
Dahlstrom
Association Long Lake Association
Name Rick
Hobrla
Association Mich. Dept. of Environment, Great Lakes & Energy
Name Rick
Kinas
Name Rick
Outman
Name Rikki
Oden
Association EGLE WRD Emerging Pollutants Section
Name Riley
Hayes
Name RJ
Bolzman
Name RICHARD
COOPER
Name Rob
Laming
Name Robert and Alice
Alleva
Name Robert and Lori
Rowe
Name Robert and Marilyn
Roll
Name Robert
Andersen
Name Robert
Bartlett
Name Robert
Birkett
County United States
Name Robert
Britt
Name Robert
Bull
Name Robert
Burton
Name Robert
Darvill
Association Woodbeck Chain of Lakes
Name Robert
Davidson
Name Columbia
Township
Organization Columbia Township
Name Robert
Fleury
Association Douglas Lake Association
Name Robert
Frye
Name Robert
Hart
Name ROBERT
JANKOWSKI
Association Wolverine Lake Board
County Oakland
Name Robert
Karner
Association Glen Lake Association
Name Robert
Kozal
Name Robert
Mackenzie
Name Robert
Masselink
Name Robert
Masselink
Association Big Star Lake Association
Name Robert
Mitchell
Association Mitchell Consulting
Name Robert
Moll
Name Robert
Overmyer
Name Robert
Primeau
Name Robert
Reider
Association ESLA
Name Robert
Ripstra
Name Robert
Struck
Organization Changing Places Moving
Name Robert
Tillotson
Name Robert
Van Hove II
Name Robert
Warne
Name Robin
Wegman
Name Rockwood
Lake Association
Association Rockwood Lake Association
County Kalamazoo
Name Rod
Alderink
Name Lake Metamora
Association
Association Lake Metamora Association
Name Roger
Calhoun
Association LCWCC
County USA
Name Roger
Houthoofd
Association Long Lake Property Owners Association-Iosco County
Name Roger
Miller
Name Roger
Moore
Name Roger
Norberg
Name Roger
Schweitzer
Association Sherman Lake Residents Association
Name Roger
Storm
Name Ron & Margaret
Sayen
Name Ron and Barb
Hirschl
Name Ron
Draeger
Name Ron
Lucania
Name Ronald
Hess
Name Ronald
Reimink
Association Lime Lake Association
Company Freshwater Solutions, LLC
Organization Lime Lake Association
County Leelanau
Name Ronald
Wrublewski
Name Rosanne
Bartush Rule
Name Rose
Lake Association
Association Rose Lake Association
Name Round
Lake Improvement Association
Association Round Lake Improvement Association
County Jackson
Name Round
Lake Improvement Association
Association Round Lake Improvement Association
County Oakland
Name Round
Lake Improvement Association
Association Round Lake Improvement Association
County Van Buren
Name Roy
Angel
Name Rudy
Broekhuis
Name Stephanie
Braendle
Name Russel
Kittleson
Association Walloon Lake Association and Conservancy
Company Russell Williams Forestry LLC
Name Ruth
Kline-Robach
Association Michigan State University
Name Ryan
Baldwin
Association EGLE
Name Saddle
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Saddle Lake Property Owners Association
County Van Buren
Name Sallie
Bacon
County Kent
Name Sally
Davis
Name Sally
McCarthy
Name Sam
Pankhurst
Name Sam
Picone
Name Samantha
Griffin
Name Sand
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Sand Lake Property Owners Association
County Lenawee
Name Sandra
Waterlander
Name Sandy
Giaier
Name Sanford
Lake Association
Association Sanford Lake Association
County Midland
Name SARA
THOMAS
Association MDNR
Name Sarah
Hamsher
Name Sarah
LeSage
Organization MI EGLE
Name Sarah
Scheitler
Name Sarah
Scheitler
Association Flint River Watershed Coalition
Name Sawyer
Lake Association
Association Sawyer Lake Association
County Dickinson
Name Scott
Gieske
Association Matteson Lake Association
Name Scott
Jackson
Name Clear
Lake Association of Mecosta County
Association Clear Lake Association of Mecosta County
County Mecosta
Name Scott
Shuler
Association EutroPHIX - A Division of SePRO Corporation
Name Scram
Lake Association
Association Scram Lake Association
County Kent, Oakfield Twp.
Name Steven
Grieve
Association Gourdneck Lake Governmental Lake Board
Name Selkirk
Lake Improvement Association
Association Selkirk Lake Improvement Association
County ALLEGAN
Name Seth
Phillips
Association Kalkaska County Drain Commissioner
Organization Kalkaska County Drain Commission
County Kalkaska
Name Keith
Stelter
Name Sharcy
Ray
Name Sharon
Groendyk
Name Sharon
Fortner
Name Sharon
Khouri
County Oakland
Name Sharon
Sedgwick
Name Shavehead
Lake Association
Association Shavehead Lake Association
County Cass
Name Shawn
E Huston
Name Shay
Lake Association
Association Shay Lake Association
County Tuscola
Name Sheldon
Larky
Association 52-4 Judicial District Court
County Oakland
Name Shelley
Reisen
Name Sheri
Gonyea-Polski
Name Sherman
Lake Residents Association
Association Sherman Lake Residents Association
County Kalamazoo
Name Sherri
Brom
Name Sheryl
Hugger
Name Sheryl
Hugger
Association Oakland University
Name Shirley
Babcock
Association Avon Lakes HOA
Name Shirley
Lund
Name Shoppenegons Lodge
Lakeshore Corporation
Association Shoppenegons Lodge Lakeshore Corperation
Name Silver
Lake Improvement Corporation
Association Silver Lake Improvement Corporation
County Livingston
Name Silver
Lake Association
Association Silver Lake Association
County Van Buren
Name Silver
Lake Improvement Association
Association Silver Lake Improvement Association
County GRAND TRAVERSE
Name Silver Marl
Lakes Homeowners Association
Association Silver Marl Lakes Homeowners Association
County Genesee, Livingston
Name Smallwood
Lake Association
Association Smallwood Lake Association
County Gladwin
Company Solitude Lake Management
Name Sophie
LaFond
Association Lake Sherwood
Spaanstra Brothers Auto
Company Spaanstra Brothers Auto
Name Spider
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Spider Lake Property Owners Association
County Grand Traverse
Name St Marys
Lake Association
Association St. Mary's Lake Association
County Calhoun
Name Stacey
McFarlane
Association Macomb County Health Department
Name Stacy Leroy
DANIELS
Association "Benzie Co. River Improvement Co., Est. 1873"
Name Stacy
Wright
Name Stephanie
Bacoski
Name Stephanie
Fakih
Association Bloomfield Twp Trustee
Name Stephanie
Finley
Name Stephanie
McCue
Name Stephen
Finley
Name Stephen
Taratuta
Name Steve
Barr
Name Steve
Blanton
Association Clear Lake Improvement Association
County St Joseph
Name Steve
DAgostini
Name Steve
Ebling
Name Steve
Edwards
Association Nowland Lake, Charlevoix Co.
Name Steve
Harris
Name Steve
Hirschman
Name Steve
Kircher
Organization Forest County Conservation
Name Steve
Lapalio
County Gogebic
Name Steve
Largent
Association Grand Traverse Conservation District
Name Steve
Lindo
Association Lake Leelanau Lake Association
Name Steve
Martineau
Association Leelanau Conservancy
Name Steve
Mets
Name Steve
Michael
County Benzie
Name Steve
Roszell
County USA
Name Steve
Stephens
Name Steve
Young
Name Steve
Zulinski
Company Michigan Lakefront Solutions LLC
County Midland
Name Steven
Chappell
County United States
Name Steven
David
Association Steven David
Name Steven
Glock
Name Steven
Nitsch
Name Steven
Rose
Name Steven
Standfest
Name Donald
Stogsdill
County USA
Name Stone Ledge
Lake Property Owners Association
Association Stone Ledge Lake Property Owners Association
County WEXFORD
Company Stoney Creek Fisheries & Equipment, Inc
Name Erin & Brian
Storm
Name Strawberry
Lake Association
Association Strawberry Lake Association
County OSCEOLA
Name Stu
Johnson
Name Sue and Bill
Morris
Name Sue
Bade
Association Big Silver Lake Property Owners
Name Sue
Brown
Association Crystal Lake and Watershed Association
Name Sue
Carmichael
Association Eagle Lake Improvement Association
Name Sue
Smigiel
Name Sue
Thome
Name Sue
Wedzel
Name Sugar Springs
Property Owners Association
Association Sugar Springs Property Owners Association
County Gladwin
Name Susan
Andrews
Association Meridian Township Lake Lansing Advisory Committee
County Ingham
Name Susan
Gutman
Name Susan
Hendricks
County Allegan
Name Susan
LaCroix
Name Susan
LaRose
Name Susan
Price
Name Susanne
Les
Association Taylor Lake Home Owners Association
Name Sue
Leich
Name Sylvia
Coffey
Name Sylvia
Kay
Association Wamplers Lake Neighbors
Name Tad
Peacock
Organization Benzie Conservation District
Name Tamara
Lipsey
Association EGLE
County Ingham
Name Tamyra
Schumacher
Association Maceday Lotus Lakes Association
Name Tara
Haskins
Name Taylor
Lake Homeowners Association
Association Taylor Lake Homeowners Association
County OAKLAND
Name Thomas
Bletcher
Association HARMON CULHANE
County washtenaw/benzie
Name Ted
Hanss
County Washtenaw
Name Tee
Lake Property Owners
Association Tee Lake Property Owners
County MONTMORENCY
Name Teresa
Baker
Organization Evergreen Township
Name Teresa
Seidel
Name Terrance
Bakewell
Association Horsehead Lake Association
Name Terrence and Theresa
Ceccarelli
Name Terri
Kleinschmidt
Name Terri
Wild
Name Terri
Wilkerson
Name Terry
Bone
Association Lake James Property Owners Assoc
Name Terry
Drake
Name Terry
Simon
Name Theo
Eggermont
Name Theodore
Kolbusz
Name Theresa
Klix
Name Thomas and Nancy
Sauvage
Name Thomas
Anschuetz
Company Certified Tile & Stone Installers
Name Bernard
Thomas
Name Thomas
Ciepichal
Association TPC Global Solutions
Name Thomas
Hiatt
Name Thomas
Hull
Name Thomas
Jenkins
Name Thomas
Jenkins
Name Thomas K.
Davis
Name Thomas
Logan
Name Thomas
Madden
Name Thomas
O'Brien
Name Thomas
Ollila
Name Thomas
Patterson
Association Lake Orion Lake Association
Name Thomas
Tisue
Association White River Watershed Partnership
Name Thomas
Tojza
Name Thomas
Weiler
Name Thorsten
Willmann