1. Home
  2. Our Members

MLSA Members:

Associations, Corporations, Nonprofit Organizations, and Individuals

 

Thank you to all those who choose to support and partner with Michigan Lakes and Streams Association. We are proud to call you members and subscribers, we couldn’t do our important work without you!

 


Gary
Law
8 Point
Lake Property Owners Association
County Clare, Garfield Twp.
Allison
Lester
Abbey
Hull
Mason-Lake Conservation District
Adam
Wright
Adam
Nola
Adnan
Abubakr
SKUASTK
County India
Adrian
Skazalski
Aerial Graphics, LLC
Akshay
Parenky
Alan
Bornick
Alan
Freid
County USA
Alan
Huberty
Alan
Kasper
Alan
Pfau
Alan
Rumbaugh
Murray Lake Kent County
County Kent
Alan
Saunders
Alan
Taylor
Albert and Kathleen
Vichunas
Albert
Merriman
Big Bass Little Bass Lake Association
Sharon
Vaughn
Alcona-Iosco Cedar Lake Association
County ALCONA / IOSCO
Alex
Bozymowski
Alex
Gilford
Alexis
DeGabriele
Alexis
Gronda
Alexis
Porter
Grand Valley State University
Alice
Publow
Gaye
Blind
Point Blue, LLC
Allan Joseph
Medwick
Allen
Branch
Allen
Galloway
Allison
Brauer
Anthony
Nielsen
Alora
Sundbeck
West Shore Community College
Alyssa
Wethington
Amanda
Chambers
EGLE
Amanda
Smalligan
Amelia
Clark
Amy
Bolmer
County Leelanau
Amy
Case
Amy
DuMez
Amy
Huser
Ana Julia
Flores Chambi
Andra
DuPont
Glen Lake Association
County Leelanau
Andra
Shobe
Andrea
Mayer
Andrea
Raysin
Andrea
Wilcox
Andrew
Graves
Andrew
Lewandowski
Andrew
Lidral
Angela & Joel
Gusse/Lane
County Allegan
Angela
Chavez
Angie
Stine
Anita
Grapentien
Organization of Woodland Lake
County Livingston
Ann Arbor District Library
Ann
Broderick
Ann
Donoghue
Ann Lake
Property Owners Association
Ann Lake Property Owners Association
County Benzie
Ann
McBride
Ann
McKlinsky
County macomb
Ann
Rawsky
Ann
Willbanks
Anna
Balas
Anna
Hale
Anna
Lee
Anna
Warner
Byram Lake Association
Annalise
Povolo
Annalise
Povolo
Lake Leelanau Lake Association
Anne
Sawyer
University of Minnesota Extension
Anne
Treadway
Anthony
McGee
April
Simmons
Aquatic Nuisance
Plant Control
Aquatic Nuisance Plant Control
Arbutus
Lake Association
Arbutus Lake Association
County Grand Traverse
Arda
Bucher
Arland
Henning
Arlen and Kathleen
Miller
Arlene
Westhoven
Michigan Loon Preservation Association
Arlo
Fast
Arnold and Karen
Domanus
Arnold
Lake Property Owners Association
Arnold Lake Property Owners Association
County Clare
Association of
Pickerel Lake
Association of Pickerel Lake
County Kalamazoo
Adel
Tefal
Matthew
Chumas
None
Audrie
Kirk
An
Autumn
Mitchell
Flint River Watershed Coalition
County genesee
Ava
Laszlo
Central Michigan University
Baldwin
Lake Association
Baldwin Lake Association
County Cass
Bankson
Lake Association
Bankson Lake Association
County Van Buren
Barbara and David
Jester
Barbara
Muth
Selkirk Lake (Allegan) Health
County Allegan
Barbara
Potts
Barbara
Shimnoski
Friends of Little Bass Lake
Barbara
Winter
Barlow
Lake Association
Barlow Lake Association
Barnes Law Office
Barry
Andrews
Barry
Bethell
Barry
Lishawa
Long Lake Association
Barton
Lake Association
Barton Lake Association
County Kalamazoo
Bass
Lakes Area Environmental Partnership
Bass Lakes Area Environmental Partnership
County Lake
Bear
Lake Association - Kalkaska
Bear Lake Association-Kalkaska
County Kalkaska
Bear Lake
Property Owners Association
Bear Lake Property Owners Association of Manistee County
County Manistee
Beaver
Lake Association
Beaver Lake Association, Inc.
County ALPENA
Becca
Dunigan
Belleville
Library
Belleville Area District Library
Ben
Laird
County Grand Traverse
Ben
Laird
Lake Lover
County Grand Traverse
Benjamin
Rhoades
Tad
Peacock
Benzie Conservation District
Berk
Duruturk
Beth
Bronkema
County Lake
Beth
Clawson
Beth
Curd
Beth
Dannecker-Noe
Beth
Graham
appraiser
Beth
Kiekintveld
Bethany
Sly
MBIA
Betty
Kliewer
Bev
Rockrohr
CLEAR LAKE IMPROVEMENT ASSOC
James
Haas
black lake preservation society
County Kalamazoo
Beverly
Bliesath
Bianca
May
County CASS
Big Bear
Lake Association
Big Bear Lake Association
County Otsego
Big Fish
Lake Property Owners Association
Big Fish Lake Property Owners Association
County Cass
Big
Lake Association
Big Lake Association
County Osceola
Big
Lake Property Owners Association
Big Lake Property Owners Association
County Ostego
Lisa
Adams
Bass Lakes Area Environmental Partnership
County Lake
Big Pine Island
Lake Association
Big Pine Island Lake Association
County Kent
Big Star
Lake Association
Big Star Lake Association
County Lake
Big Whitefish
Lake Association
Big Whitefish Lake Association
County Montcalm
Bill
Alsover
Bill and Lynn
Fleming
Bill
Clark
Bill
Elhart
Bill
Kamman
Bill
Zoellmer
Birch
Lake Association
Birch Lake Association
Birch
Lake Yacht Club
Birch Lake Yacht Club
County CASS
Black
Lake Association
Black Lake Association
County Cheboygan, Presque Isle
Black
Lake Preservation Society
Black Lake Preservation Society
Black Lake Preservation Society
Blair
Evans
Blue Lake-
Coldsprings Civic Association
Blue Lake-Coldsprings Civic Association
County Kalkaska
Blue
Lake Property Owners Association
Blue Lake Property Owners Association
County Mason
Bob & Diane
Fisher
County Dallas
Robert
Flannery
Bob
Heydenburg
Sugar Springs Lakes Committee
County Gladwin
Bob
Sawyers
Bob Sawyers
Bob
Struck
Bonita & Jim
Hay
County NA
Bonita
Elder
Pjc lakes
Bonnie
Swanson
PBWOA
BRAD
PEAKE
Brad
Quist
Big Whitefish Lake
Bradford
Lakes Association
Bradford Lakes Association
County Otsego
Brandy
Gildea
Michael
Pichla
PLM
Brenda
Bird
Brenda
Burkett
Brenda
Donaldson
Brenda
Kerridge
Brenda
McGuire
Brent
Schnell
Long Lake Association
Brian
Brogan
Brian
Haselhuhn
County oakland
Brian
Howell
County USA
Brian
kDelamarter
Brian
Miller
Brian
Pape
Brian
Phillips
POD, LLC
Brian
Rieck
Brian
Sheridan
Brian
Smith
Brian
Wilczynski
Village at
Brighton Lane
The Village at Brighton Lane
County Kalamazoo
Brigid
Forlenza
Eagle Lake Improvement Association
Bristol
Abigale
Brittney
Beavers
Brooke
Daly
Brooke
Fogt
Brownlee
Lake Association
Brownlee Lake Association
County ALCONA
Bruce
Behrens
Bruce
Campbell
Cass County Drain Commissioner
Bruce
Gerhart
Crystal Lake and Watershed Association
Bruce
Krauskopf
Bruce
Reniger
Lake Gogebic Improvement Association/Lake Gogebic Area Chamber of Commerce
County Ontonagon
Bruce
Roth
Bruce
Swanson
Bruce
Weber
Bryan
McCann
Bryan
Rawlings
Bryan
Roels
Bryce
Bennett
Heidi
Weber
County Genesee
Burns
Rolland, Jr
County Lapeer
Byram
Lake Association
Byram Lake Association
County Genesee, Fenton Twp.
Cable Park
Beach Association
R. C. Dix, Cable Park Beach Association
County Cass
David
Fisher
TIA Software
Cami
Wilbert
Camille
Kutis
County isabella
Camp
Lake Association
Camp Lake Association
Erin
Campbell
Michigan Department of Natural Resources
Candace
Simonen
Candie
Sorensen
Carl
Guething
County Oakland
Carl
Slindee
Carlo
Martina
PBWOA
Carmen
Burgess
Carol
Kuesel
Spider Lake riparian
County Grand Traverse County
Carol
Kuesel
Carol
Snodgrass
Carol
Tackett
Maceday lotus lake association
Carol
Wagner
Carol
Ward
Carole
Gannon
Carole
Roeder
Gravel Lake Association
Carolyn
DeMates
Carolyn
Hill
Carolyn
Jennings
Carolyn
Lehr
Caryn
Kersey
Bills Lake Association
Casey
Hans
Cassidy
Neilitz
Cassie & Andy
Waltman
Catherine A.
McBride
Catherine
Durocher
Catherine
Kaufman
Bauckham, Sparks, Thall, Seeber, and Kaufman, PC
Catherine
Marsh
Catherine
Pelafas
County Crawford
Cathleen
Adams
Cathy
Sayre
Oneida Lake
Edgar
Rudberg
Cecelia
Denton
Cedar
Lake Recreation Association
Cedar Lake Recreation Association
Celia
Ebert
Chain
Lake Association
Chain Lake Association
County IOSCO
Chapple
Realty, Inc
Chapple Realty, Inc
Chaple Realty
Charlene
Browne
Charlene
Cornell
Higgins Lake Property Owners Association
Charles
Adair
Charles
Bellmore
Charles
Bloom
Charles
Ervin III
Charles
Gabbard
Charles
Neville
White Lake Citizens League
County USA
Charles
Willer
Charlie
Collins
Charlotte
Hubbard
Charlyn
Partridge
Charmaine
Sullivan
Cheboygan Long
Lake Area Association
Cheboygan Long Lake Area Association
County Cheboygan
Chelsea
Cooper
Manistee Conservation District
Cherie
Bukovitz
Iron County Lakes and Streams Partnership
Cherry
Brown
Cheryl
Vosburg
Cheryl
McCormick
Chick
Bricker
Chippewa
Township
County Mecosta
Chip
Stieber
Jennifer
Estala
Christopher
Penn
Chris
Irish
Chris
Napolski
Chris Napolski
Chris
Spangler
Chris
Tanana
Lakeville Lake POA
Chris
Wills
Chris-Ann
Lauria
Michigan Lakes and Streams Association
Christiane
Rathke
Christie
Cierlak
County Kent
Christie
Lake Association
Christie Lake Association
County Van Buren
Christina
Baugher
Michigan Department of Natural Resources
Christina
Catanese
Christina
Martens
Christina
Solie
Christine
Almose
Christine
Kaufman
Christine
Kosmowski
Michigan Department of Agriculture and Rural Development
Christine
Meek
Christine
Smith
Christopher
Bannon
Christopher
Dunn
Christopher
Geyer
Shavehead Lake Association
Christopher
Geyer
Shavehead Lake Association
Christopher
Hoelscher
Christopher
Light
County Midland (and Kalamazoo)
Christopher
Morris
Christopher
Reimann
Christopher
Summers
Christopher
Wells
Christy
Stark
Portage Baseline Whitewood Owners Association
None
Portage Baseline Whitewood Owners Association
County Livingston
Chuck
Becker
Chuck
Bobeldyk
Goshorn Lake Property Owners Association
County Allegan
Chuck
Haag
Chuck
Thomas
County Oakland
Cid
Morgan
Cindy and Lewis
Kleinsmith
Cindy
Mott
Cindy
Wright
christopher
kesh
Claire
Karner
Claire
Twohey
Clare
Grady
Clark Hill
Claudette
Shaffer
Claudette
Wizniuk
Claudia
Davis
Clear
Lake Association
Clear Lake Association of Mecosta County
County Mecosta
Clear
Lake Property Owners Association
Clear Lake Property Owners Association
County Jackson
Clear
Lake Property Owners Association
Clear Lake Property Owners Association
County Montmorency
Clear
Lake Improvement Association
Clear Lake Improvement Associaiton
County St. Joseph
Christal
Lewandowski
Cliff
Bloom
Bloom Sluggett, P.C.
Cliff
Bloom
Cliff
Irey
County Oakland
Cliff
Tulpa
County United States
Clifford Lake
Improvement Association
Clifford Lake Improvement Association
County Montcalm
Clifford
Lake Improvement Board
Clifford Lake Improvement Board
County Montcalm
Clayton
Chargot
Cobb
Lake Association
Cobb Lake Association
County BARRY
Coldwater Lake
Association
Coldwater Lake Association
County Isabella
Coldwater
Lake Association
Coldwater Lake Association
County Branch
Colette
Tripp
Colin
Brooks
Colleen & John
Stedman
Clear Lake Improvement Association
Colleen
Carrington - Atkins
Colleen
Gleason
Shiawassee Conservation District
Colleen
Howes
Bass Lakes Area Environmental Partnership
County Lake
Colleen
Schmidt
SCOTT
Byrne
Columbia
Township
Columbia Township
Conan
Smith
Connie and Peter
Carroll
Connie
High
Connie
Holt
Connor
Dennis
Walloon Lake Association and Conservancy
Constance
Cobley
city council for city of Durand
Constance
Cole
Constanza
Hazelwood
Contractors Marine
Coon
Lake Hills Association
Coon Lake Hills Association
County Livingston
Corbin
Leininger
Cordell
Jones
Corey & Christine
Schroeder
Corey
Hughes
Corey
Lake Association
Corey Lake Association
County St. Joseph
Cory
Walterhouse
Craig
Fazakerly
Harper Lake Association
Craig
Henderson
Nancy
Zander
Natural Shorelines Forever
Craig
Schrotenboer
Crary Industries
Cristina
Recchia
Crockery
Lake Association
Crockery Lake Association
County Ottawa
Crooked
Lake Improvement Association
Crooked Lake Improvement Association
County Clare
Crooked
Lake Texas Association
Crooked Lake Texas Association
County Kalamazoo
Crooked
Lakes Association
Crooked Lakes Association
County Van Buren and Cass
Crystal
Lake and Watershed Association
Crystal Lake and Watershed Association
County Benzie
Crystal
Lake Association
Crystal Lake Association
County Montcalm
Crystal Lake Perch
Lake Property Owners
Crystal Lake Perch Lake Property Association
County Hillsdale
Curtis
Armbruster
Cynthia
Baetz
Cynthia
Frederick
Cynthia
Jose
Cynthia
Kacin
Deb
Shoup Stauffer
Dale
French
Silverlake Improvement Corp.
Dale
Mahrle
Daniel
Wilson
Dan and Lucky
McKeen
Dan
Bodette
County United States
Dan
Bradica
Clear Lake Improvement Association
County St. Joseph
Dan
Gietzen
Dan
Johnson
Pickerel / Kimball Lake Association
Dan
Jojnson
Dan
Mercer
Dan
Ruffe
County Kalamazoo
Dan
Stock
Dana
Ashlock
Dane
Terrill
Daniel and Debra
Peters
Daniel
Burns
Daniel
Burton
Volunteer Steward
Daniel
Emrick
Daniel
Hayes
County Clinton
Daniel
Klee
Micorps
Daniel
Patrick
Daniel
Wellman
County MI
Daniel
Woldman
Danielle
Devlin
Danielle
Madaj
Danny
Brown
Darleen
Gauci
Darlene
Vorreyer
Dave and Debbie
Schroer
Dave
Bass
Elk Township Board
Dave
Bolen
Dave
DeHaan
Dave
Landis
Dave
Maturen
County Kalamazoo
Dave
Nicholson
SePRO
County Kent
Dave
Weber
David and Carol
Sherrill
County Gogebic
David
Anderson
David
Anderson
David B
Ball
David
Bowman
David
Brown
David
Couture
David
Eastman
David
Galloway
David
Gian
David
Gurtowsky Jr
David
Hall
Huntington Shores Home Owners Assoc.
David
Hilbrands
David
Johnson
David
Karn
Harwood Lake Assn.
David
Lawrence
County Cheboygan
David
Matthews
David
Mostrom
David
Pequet
David
Shepherd
County Gratiot
David
VanDerworp
Crystal Lake Perch Lake Foundation
David
VanDoren
Lake Brownwood Association
DAVID
WILIING
BLUE LAKE LAKE ASSOCIATION
DAVID
Wilson
David
Wilson
Seymour Lake Association
David
Wynne
Crystal Lake & Watershed Association
David
Wynne
Crystal Lake & Watershed Association
West Londo Lake
Property Owners Association
West Londo Lake Property Owners Association
Dawn
Hoffman
Big Pine Island Lake
Dawn
Hughes
Chad
Lese
Aquarius Systems
Aquarius Systems
County United States
Dawn
Wernette-Leff
Norman
Wilhelmsen
Pickeral Lake Association member
Dayna
Crawford
Dan
Buenz
Dean
Gutekunst
Deanna
Barringer
Deb
Mosher
Debbie
Palmer
County Marshall
Debora
Easley
Deborah
Emmer
Deborah
Ferry
Debra
Oliva-Foster
Debra
Peven
Debra
Phillips
Debra
Trybe
Deer Lake Association
Lake Association
Deer Lake Association
County Alger
Deer Lake
Property Owners Association
Deer Lake Property Owners Association
County OAKLAND
Delton Crooked
Lake Association
Delton Crooked Lake Association
County Barry
Denise
Bellamy
Denise
Fauntleroy
Invasive Species Control Coalition of Watersmeet
Denise
Fry
Denise
Saunders
Denise
Shipley
Dennis
Kittel
Dennis
Pieper
Dennis
Putman
Dennis
Wiand
Long Lake Association, ZeroGravity Aerial, LLC
County Grand Traverse
Dennis
Wieczorek
Dennis
Zimmerman
Derby Lake
Property Owners
Derby Lake Property Owners
County Montcalm
Desiree
Pointer
Dewey Lake
Property Owners Association
Dewey Lake Property Owners Association
County CASS
Diamond
Lake Association
Diamond Lake Association
County Cass
Diana
Denney
Diana
Fred
Diane
Kut
Diane
Monasmith
Self
Diane
Pugel
Diane
Sams
River Lakes Forest Association (member)
Diane
Saxton
Dianne
Janssen
Dick and Carol
Thompson
County Grand Traverse
Dick
Cramer
Dick
Gordon
Dick
Pinagei
Aqua-Weed Control, Inc.
Dick
Schwikert
Lake County Riverside Property Owners Association
Don
Blackmond
Magician Lake Improvement Association
Don
Gloy
County St. Joseph
Don
McCreery
Donald
Beem
Donald
Clark
Donald
Deneweth
LEPOA
Donald
Kaylor
Testing Engineers & Consultants, Inc
Donald
Mitchell
Donald
Paulson
Donna
Seligman
Pine Lake
Donna
Swarbrick
DONNA
VENTIMIGLIA
Donnell Lake
Conservation Club
Donnell Lake Conservation Club
County Cass
Don
Stein
Doris
Salley
Doug
Griese
Doug
Hansen
Doug
Trezise
Douglas
McLaughlin
Douglas
Enos
Sanford Lake Improvement Board
County Midland
Douglas
Jackson
County Washtenaw
Douglas
Lake Association
Douglas Lake Association
County Otsego
Douglas
Pullman
Aquest
Douglas
RExroat
Douglas
Vance
David
Downing
Dr. Arno and Jill
Weiss
Dale
Dittmer
Dru
Mark-Wilson
Deborah
Simkowski
Duck Lake
Improvement Board
Duck Lake Improvement Board
County MONTCALM
David
Pequet
Duck Lake Riparian Owners Association
Duck Lake Riparians Owners Association
Dustin
Perrin
Duxnaro
Boat Builders
County Oscoda
Dwight
Woodbridge
Lakes Huff & Louise Homeowners Association
Eagle Lake
Bloomingdale Association
Eagle Lake Bloomingdale Association
County Allegan
Eagle Lake
Improvement Association
Eagle Lake Improvement Association
County Cass
Eagle Lake
Paw Paw
Eagle Lake Paw Paw
County Van Buren
Eagle Lake Texas
Association
Eagle Lake Texas Association
County Kalamazoo
Earl Lake
Homeowners Association
Earl Lake Homeowners Association
County Livingston
Earl
Newman
EARLINE
JONES
East
Lake Property Owners Association
East Lake Property Owners Association
County Kalkaska
DAVID
OUWINGA
Ed
Arlin
Ed
Highfield
Ed
Waits
Bills Lake Association
Edgar
Reihl
Klinger Lake Association
Edward and Dana
Lapekas
Edward
Ysseldyke
Edwin
Adler
edwin
scheffler
Lenawee County Drain Commission
Eileen
Boekestein
Lower Grand River Organization of Watersheds
Eileen
Stam
Hamlin Lake
County Mason County
Eileen
Stam
Elaine
Branch
Eldon
Hansen
Eldridge Field
Acres
Eldridge Field Acres, LLC
Eleanor
DeWeerd
Eleanor
Heusner
Elizabeth
Ammond
Elizabeth
Bartlett
Elizabeth
Doyle
Elizabeth
Erdmann
Elizabeth
Lemoine
Elizabeth
Rodgers
Crystal Lake & Watershed Association
Elizabeth
Stieber
Michigan Department of Environment, Great Lakes, and Energy
Elizabeth
Visser
Elk Skegemog Lakes
Association
Elk-Skegemog Lakes Association
County Antrim
Ellen
Herscher
Crystal Lake & Watershed Association
Ellen
Weatherbee
Weatherbee’s Botanical Surveys and Trips
Janet
Zlotnicki
Emerson Lake Association
County Mason
Emily
Botica
Emily
Campbell
Emily
Carney
Lindsey
Dolinski
Benzie Conservation District/Aquatic Invasive Species Pathways Program
Emily
Frenette
Emily
Kemnitz
Emily
Neuman
Emily
Nietering
Emily
Short
Spicer Group, Inc.
Emma
Dutmers
EnviroScience
Erhardt
Propst
Eric and Pamela
Johnson
Eric
Busch
Eric
Calabro
EGLE
Eric
Goetz
Eric
Howe
Eric
Leitz
Eric
Norbotten
Garage Doors Plus
Stone Ledge
Lake Property Owners Association
Stone Ledge Lake Property Owners Association
Eric
Seidl
Envirolok
Eric
Shafer
Fisher Lake Assoc
Eric
VanderMeulen
Erica
Martell
Spicer Group, Inc.
Erich
Ditschman
Erick
Elgin
MSU Extension
County Muskegon
Erin
Graichen
Erin
Paxson
Erin
Storm
Erin
Teubner
Benzie Conservation District
County Leelanau
ERNEST (Mike)
LITCH
Glen Lake Association, Inc.
County Leelanau
Elisabeth
Sochacki
Eugene
Becker
Eva
Armitage
County Macomb
Evans
Lake Land Owners Association
Evans Lake Land Owners Association
County Lenawee
Evelyn
Smith
F
Schmit van den Broek
County Oakland
Kyle
O'Meara
Fahey Schultz Burzych Rhodes PLC
County Ingham
Farwell
Lake Riparian Association
Farwell Lake Riparian Association
County Jackson
Faye
Stoner
Finch
Lake Association
Finch Lake Association
County CassCo., Volinia Twp.
Fisher
Lake Association
Fisher Lake Association
County St. Joseph
Sarah
Scheitler
Flint River Watershed Coalition
Flood Zone Specialists LLC
Fonda
Barkel
SLL AIS Committee
Frank
Peterman
Frank
Ruswick
Frank
Smetana
County cook
Frank
Sterenberg
Frank
Boksa
Franz
Mogdis
Fred and Cynthia
Murino
Fred
Farkas
Fred
Stephan
Fred
Van Dyke
Sel-employed
Frederick and Nancy
Reeves
Frederick
Sevald
Three Lakes Association
Fremont
Lake Association
Fremont Lake Association
County Newaygo
Friends of
Portage Lake
Friends of Portage Lake, Inc.
County St. Joseph
Fritz
Stanitzek
Gabrielle
Metzner-Gustafson
Gail
McLaughlin
Gail
Taggart
Gale
Rewa
Osterhout Lake People, Inc.
Garret
Ellison
MLive
Garrett
Schwarz
Garry
McKeen
Gary
Boersen
Personnel
County Clinton
Gary
Borucki
Gary
Carlson
Gary
Ebels
Gary
Howell
Gary
Marx
Gary
Metz
Gary
Parlove
Port Angeles (Mayor)
Gary
Petty
Gary
Reimer
Property Owner Association of Lincoln Lake
Gary
Salisbury
Gary
Van Heusen
Gary
Wilke
Gary
Wolter
Beaver Lake
Gary
Wozniak
Greg
Gemmill
Gayle
Bridges
Gayle a bridges cpa
County Wayne
Gayle
Manders Cook
Ge
Pu
Gedaliah
Krasner
Saginaw Bay Cooperative Invasive Species Management Area
Gene
Lagerquist
Dickson Township/Parks and Rec Committee
Geoff
Moffat
Geoff
Moffat
Geoffrey
Snyder
Jackson County Drain Commission
George and Vicki
Dunigan
George
Harmon
George
Seifried
George
Spuckler
Georgianna
Paul
Self
Gerald
Brown
Gerald
Cox
Gerald
Janssen
Alcona Iosco Cedar Lake Association A I C L A
Gerald
Manion
Gilbert
Stump
Gilead
Lake Association
Gilead Lake Association
County Branch, Gilead Twp.
Gina
Bailey
Ginny
Cole
Glen
Lake Association
Glen Lake Association
County LEELANAU
Gloria
Arra
Gloria
Brushwyler
Gloria
Garrett
Gloria
Norcross
Golden
Lake Landowners Association
Golden Lake Landowners Association
County Iron, Stambaugh Twp.
Gordon
Green
Gourdie-Fraser, Inc (GFA)
Website gfa.tc
Grace
Lakota
Graham
Parks
County Missaukee
Graham
Whipple
Grand Rapids
Dumpster Rental
Grand Rapids Dumpster Rental LLC
Grant
Jones
Restorative Lake Sciences
Gratiot
Lake Conservancy
Gratiot Lake Conservancy
County Keweenaw
Gravel
Lake Association
Gravel Lake Association
County Van Buren
Great Bear
Lake Association
Great Bear Lake Association
County Van Buren
Greater Wall
Lake Association
Greater Wall Lake Association
County Barry
Doug
Griese
Green Lake and Duck Lake Association
County Grand Traverse
Greg
Bright
Greg
Clark
Greg
Copp
Greg
Coughlin
Greg
Dygert
Greg
Gagnon
Greg
Lindhout
Greg
Peter
MUCC
County washtenaw
Greg
Smith
County St. Clair
Greg
Vogt
Gregg
Armstrong
We Love Long Lake
Gregg
Berens
Healthy Waters Alliance
County Barry
Gregg
Elliott
Gregory
Converse
GLC Ventures I
Gretchen
Driskell
Gull
Lake Quality Organization
Gull Lake Quality Organization
County Kalamazoo, Barry
Guy
Savin
Savin Lake Services, Inc.
Gwendolynn
Newman
Jessica
Hagen
Hal
Petrimoulx
Hall & Romkema Financial Services, LLC
Hamilton
Lakes Association
Hamilton Lakes Association
County Dickinson
Hamlin
Lake Preservation Society
Hamlin Lake Preservation Society
County Mason
Hannah
Ramsby
Harold
Fullerton
Fullerton Family Home
Harold
Heilner
Harper
Lake Association
Harper Lake Association
County LAKE
Harrietta Hills
Harry
Weaver
Hartland Shores Estates
Improvement Association
Hartland Shores Estates Improvement Association
County Livingston
Heath
Bauman
Heather
Monarch
unaffiliated
Heather
Rice
WCWRC
County Washtenaw
Heather
Testa
Heidi
Haskins
Bass Lakes Area Environmental Partnership
Heidi
Needham
Helen
Haessly
Hemingway
Lake Association
Hemingway Lake Association
County Lapeer
Hemlock Beach
Association
Hemlock Beach Association
Henrietta Township
Township
Herm
Boatin
Mullett Lake Area Preservation Society
Herman
Jenkins
Friends of the Rouge
Hess
Lake Improvement Association
Hess Lake Improvement Association
County NEWAYGO
Higgins Lake
Property Owners Association
Higgins Lake Property Owners Association
County Roscommon
Higgins
Lake Foundation
Higgins Lake Foundation
County Roscommon
Hisham
Bismar
Holly
Angileri
Holly
Wright
Hope
Markowski
Horsehead
Lake Association
Horsehead Lake Association
County Mecosta
Houseman
Lake Association
Houseman Lake Owners Association
County Newaygo
Howard
Lake Land Association
Howard Lake Land Association
County Kalamazoo
Howard
Schultz
Howard
Wandell
Hugh
Farber
Hugh
Walton
Crystal Lake & Watershed Assocoation
Hutchins
Lake Improvement Association
Hutchins Lake Improvement Association
County Allegan
Idlewild
Lake Association
Idlewild Lake Association
County Lake
Ilze
Antons
Indian
Lake Association of Vicksburg
Indian Lake Association of Vicksburg
County Kalamazoo Co., Brady Pavilion, Twp.
Indian
Lake Improvement Association
Indian Lake Improvement Association
County Cass
Indianwood
Improvement Association
Indianwood Improvement Association, Inc.
County Oakland
Ingrid
Pagano
Intermediate
Lake Association
Intermediate Lake Association
County Antrim
Irene and Leon
Sredzinski
Isabelle
Hammond
Island Lake
Association
Island Lake Association
County Grand Traverse
Island
Lake Association Gladwin
Island Lake Association, Gladwin
Island Lower Long and Forest
Lake Property Owners Association
Island Lower Long and Forest Lake Property Owners Association
County Oakland
J Michael
Buzene
Jack
DeLee
Shavehead Lake Association
Jack
Hendon
Jack
O'Shea
Goose Cop Inc.
Jackie
Monasmith
Jaclyn
Hulst
Jacob
Young
Jacy
Garrison
Oakland County WRC
Jaime
Kiessling
Jaime
Welch
Flint River Watershed Coalition
Jaimee
Desjardins
PLM Lake & Land Management Corp.
James A. (Jay)
Pflasterer
James
Snell
Corey Lake Association
James
Burrows
James
Carlin
James
Cavicchioli
County Oakland
James
Colombo
James
Dekruyter
James
Dodge
Little Platte Lake Property Owners Association
James E.
Clark
James
Forlenza
Eagle Lake Improvement Association
James
Geister
James
Gerbec
James
Gilbert
James
Gorsky
James
Guidarini
James
Halstead
County Clare
James
Hayes
James
Hosbein
James
Jones
James
Kaltinger
Lake Ellen Association
County Iron
James
Kutzner
James
LaBelle
James
Lockwood
James
Lyons
James
Mann
James
McCabe
James
Miller
James
Owens
James
Robinson
James
Rydquist
WSP
James
Shreve
James
Snell
James
Taylor
James
Wires
Jamie
Kardosh
Jan and Dane
VerMerris
Jan
Jeffcott
Jan
Micheli
Jan
Omo
Jan
Talcott
Walloon Lake Association and Conservancy
Jane
Perrino
Benzie Conservation District
Jane
Warren
Janet
Barnes
Janet
Janet
Cushman
Janet
Vail
GVSU Annis Water Resources Institute
Janey
Hughes
Janice
Arps-Prundeanu
PBWOA
Janice
Delpier
Janice
Hall
Janice
Rivard
Janice
Williams
Janie
Evans
Lee Lake Association
Janie
Guiliani
County Charlevoix
Jim
King
Natural ShoreScapes, LLC
Tim
Janssen
PLM
Lake and Land Management
PLM Lake & Land Management
Jason
Clay
County Black Hawk
Jason
Combs
County Kalamazoo
Jay
Michel
Jay
Rife
Jaye
Bergamini
James D.
Slott
Jean
Jean
Garratt
Jean
Narcisi
Jean
Roth
Jean
Roth
Chain Lake Association
Jean
Talanda
City of Kalamazoo,
Jeanne
Kavanagh
Jeannie & Joe
Dunigan
Jeannine
Davie
Jeannine
Schuurmans
Jeff
Berthiaume
Jeff
Cousins
4 lakes
Jeff
Dahlberg
Jeff
Keller
Jeff
Pierce
Jeff
Pytlarz
Duck Lake Riparians Association
Jeff
Wine
Jeff
Shutz
Jeffery
Wenzel
Jeffrey
Czymbor
Jeffrey
Green
Jeffrey
Manhardt
ISCCW
Jeffrey
Price
Jeffry
Smith
Jen
Boyer
Jenifier
Boyer
Midland County Emergency Management
County Midland County
John
Ball
Birch Lake
Jennifer
DeMoss
Jennifer
Dietrich
jennifer
fiore
Jennifer
Jermalowicz Jones
Restorative Lake Sciences, LLC
Jennifer
Jermalowicz-Jones
Restorative Lake Sciences LLC
Jennifer
Kerns
Jennifer
Kerns
Jennifer
Kozlowski
Jennifer and Anton
Llakmani
Jennifer
Ricker-Feak
Jennifer
Sailor
PJC Lakes
Jennifer
Santoro
Jennifer
Wesley
Jeremiah
Roth
Jeremy
Sheets
Jerry and Linda
Finkel
Jerry
Britton
Jerry
Johnson
Jerry
McCoy
Jessica
Burgess
Jessica
Getschman
Jessica
Sayers
Jill
Meuninck
Jill
Moulton
Jim and Kay
Chase
Jim and Rhonda
Fackert
Jim
Caron
EGLE
Jim
Chlada
Jim
Cobb
Jim
Davis
Jim
DeBoer
Jim
Esinduy
County Hamilton
Jim
Gammicchia
Jim
Hamp
crystal lake watershed assoc
County Benzie
jim
hamp
Crystal Lake& watershed Association
Jim
Hosking
Diamond Lake Association
Jim
McWilliams
Jim
Mortimer
Loon Lake Association
Jim
Novitski
Jim
Sansone
Jim
Supina
Jim
Woodend
Jim
Kings
Harwood Lake Association
County Cass
JJ
Nemitz
Spider Lake
County Grand Traverse
Joyce and Mark
Beedie
Jo
Doyle
County Gladwin
Jo
Latimore
Michigan State University
County Leelanau
Jo
Neubauer
County Delta
Jo
Rumsey
County USA
Joachim
Gerne
Joan
Ciervo
Joan
Kintzing
Joanna
Beatty
Jodi
Monteith
Benzie Conservation District
Jody
McKee
Joe & Nancy
Chrzanowski
John
Vigna
Barr Engineering Co.
Joe
Crnkovich
Joe
Czarnik
Joe
Haufle
Clarke Aquatic Service
Joe
Landis
Joseph
Mihalov
County Cook
Joe
Sebok
County mecosta
Joe
Thompson
John
Collins
Lakes Preservation League
Joette
Collins
Lakes Preservation League
Johanna
Beaver
John & Kathy
Brezvai
John Adam
Krugh
John and Betty
Tilton
John
Bawol
St. Helen Lake Association
John
Beck
John
Beck
Sapphire Lake_LIB
John
Billette
Civil Engineering Consultants
John
Bonney
John
Buszkiewicz
Michigan DNR
John
Chandler
John
Collins
Lakes Preservation League
John
Deppe
John
Duneske
John
Elder
John
Fagan
John
Goidosik
SePRO Corporation
John
Grant
John
Handloser
John
Hoek
John
Hoffman
Lake Charlevoix Association
John
Kopec
Round lake association
John
LaForge
John
Mathews
none
John
Nelson
Nelson Engineering Services, LLC
John
O'Donnell
John
Oelslager
John
Ogren
John
OShea
County St Joseph
John P. and Marguerite
Gottschalk
John
Partridge
John
Partridge
John
Peterson
John
Ragan
John
Ransom
Benzie Conservation District
John
Reimann
John
Schorr
John
Somogyi
John
Stenvig
John
Thomas
County Livingston
John
Thorp
John
Vigna
County Kent
JOHN
WHEELER
JOHN R. WHEELER, P.C.
John
Wilks
Michigan Lakes and Streams Association
John
Zarzecki
Bentley
Lake Association
Bentley Lake Association
Jon & Renee
Bohacz
Jon
Brennan
Jon
Waitz
PBWOA
Jon
Wilford
County Ingham
Jonathan
Wagenknecht
Jonathon
Yinger
JONI
LEROY
Jordan
Shedd
N/A
Jordan
Shedd
Joseph
Buechel
Joseph
Cada
Joseph
Crisante
Joseph
Hollander
Joseph
Kopchick
Crystal Lake Association
County Montcalm
Joseph
Margol
Joseph
Shneider
County US
Joseph
Sova
Sanford Lake
County Midland
Joseph
Turner
Michigan Property Consultants
Josephine
Roberts
Walloon Lake Association and Conservancy
Josh
Wuerfel
Josh
Zoerner
Joshua
Croff
Joyce
Durdel
Judith
Albers
Judith
Bergeski
Judith
Forbes
Judith
Gardi
Friends of Park Lake
County CLINTON
Judith
Jakush
Judith
Ryan
Judith
Warner
Judy
Kickert
Judy
Kufahl
Iron County Lakes and Streams Partnership
Judy
Maike
Diamond Lake
Judy
Nichols
Lake Avalon Property Owner's Association
Julia & TJ
Wilkinson
Julia
Amos
Julia
Carr
Julia
Worthington
Julia
Harris
County Mecosta
Julie
Baert
Julie
Dunbar
Julie
McLaughlin
Southeast Michigan Land Conservancy
Julie
Stivers
Julie
Sutfin
Julie
Wagner
Wamplers
Lake Property Association
Wamplers Lake Property Association
June
Haas
K.R.
Vedolich
Kabet
Sterk
Kaelie
Fessler
Kaitlyn
Mann
Missaukee Conservation District
Kamilia
Snyder
KAREN
BALCH
Karen
Czarnecki
Karen
Kennedy
Karen
Koviak
Realtor
Karen
Thompson
County Gogebic
Karen
Wiand
Karin
Caston
Own personal property with lake
Karl and Doreen
Fava
Karl
Intemann
Karl-Rainer
Hermann
Karynn
Anderson
Kat
Kelleher
Kate
Tomasik
Katherine
Grantham
Katherine
Oliver
Kathleen
Boehm
County Wayne
Kathleen
Doud
Lee Lake Association
Kathleen
Dougherty
Oakland Audubon
Kathleen
Hausknecht
Kathleen
Hoyle
Kathleen
MacDonald
Kathleen
Rhodes
Kathleen
Sullivan
Kathleen
Vermaat
Scottish Hills
Association
Scottish Hills Association
Kathryn
Kirkpatrick
Kathryn
Lipner
Kathryn
Natzke
County USA
Kathy
Alward
Triangle Lake Property Owner Assc
Kathy
Bramwell
Kathy
David
State of Michigan EGLE
Kathy
Kent
Kathy
VanderKolk
County Isabella
Kathy
Willis
Katie
Springstead
County Ingham
Katie
Tierney
Katie
Yates
Kawkawlin
River Watershed Property Owners Association
Kawkawlin River Watershed Property Owners Association
County BAY
Kayla
Stryker
Keeler
Lake Property Owners Association
Keeler Lake Property Owners Association
County VAN BUREN
Keith
Carman
Keith
Johnson
Keith W.
Griffiths
County Cass
Kelie
Bond
Pentwater Lake Association
Robert
Steinmetz
Keeler Lake Property Owners Association
County Van Buren
Kelley
Blacken
Kellie
Willson
County Newaygo
Kelly & Ron
Watkins
Kelly
Goward
Macatawa Area Coordinating Council
Kelly
Goward
Kelly
Turek
Michigan EGLE
Kelsea
Sutton
Spicer Group, Inc.
County Michigan
Kelsea
Sutton
Spicer Group, Inc.
Kelsey
Bockelman
Michigan State University
Kelsey
Mills
Long Lake Association
Ken and Jo
Marks
Ken and Pat
Nelson
County Berrien
Ken
Holtz
County Wayne
Ken
Way
Kendra
Smith
Kenneth
Chamberlain
Green Lake and Duck Lake Association
County Grand Traverse
Kenneth
Puzycki
Kenny
Kerr
Kerrin
Kresnak
Kevin
Knoll
Kevin
Lynch
County Kent
Kevin
Perry
Kevin
Walters
Keyno
Shellenbarger
Kim
Albright
Kim
Danowski
Kim
Kovacs-Gucwa
Kim
Rock
Kimberlee
Stover
Kimberly
Balke
Conservation Resource Alliance
Kirby
Baker
Kit
Bickes
Klinger
Lake Association
Klinger Lake Association
County ST. JOSEPH
Kraig and Candace
Kaminsky
Kris
Olsson
Ann Arbor Township
Kris
Russell
Kristen
Spiekerman
Kristin
Graves
Kristine
Gilson
Kristine
Kotsch
John and Kristine
McConnell
County Muskegon
Kristopher
Lah
County Cass
Kristy
Babka
Brooks
Township
Brooks Township
Kurt
Kowalski
Kurt
Schindler
Kurt
Westermann
Stonewater Homeowner Association
County Wayne
Kyle
DeLamielleure
Marquette Gold Club
Kyle
Williams
County Antrim
Paula
Lentine-Vining
Laggis Fish Farm
Lake Avalon
Property Owners Association
Lake Avalon Property Owners Association
County Montmorency
Lake Brownwood
Association
Lake Brownwood Association
County Van Buren
Lake Charlevoix
Association
Lake Charlevoix Assocation
County Charlevoix
Lake County
Riverside Property Owners Association
Lake County Riverside Property Association
County Lake
Lake Diane
Community Association
Lake Diane Community Association
County Hillsdale
Lake Fenton
Property Owners Association
Lake Fenton POA
Lake George
Property Owners Association
Lake George Property Owners Association
County Clare
Lake Gogebic
Improvement Association
Lake Gogebic Improvement Association
County Gogebic
Taylor
Lake Homeowners Association
Taylor Lake Homeowners Association
County OAKLAND
Norman
Fullmer
Houghton Lake Improvement Board
Houghton Lake Improvement Board
Silver
Lake Improvement Corporation
Silver Lake Improvement Corporation
County Livingston
Lake Isabella
Property Owners Association
Lake Isabella Property Owners Association
County ISABELLA. Sherman/Broomfield Twps.
Lake Lapeer
Association
Lake Lapeer Association
County Lapeer
Lake Leelanau
Lake Association
Lake Leelanau Lake Assoc
Lake Manitou
Association
Lake Manitou Association
County Shiawassee
Lake Margrethe
Property Owners Association
Lake Margrethe Property Owners Association
County Crawford
Lake Mary
Association
Lake Mary Association
County Iron
Lake Mill
Association
Lake Mill Association
County Van Buren
Lake Nepessing
Association 97
Lake Nepessing Association 97
County LAPEER
Lake of the Woods
Improvement Association
Lake of The Woods Improvement Association
County Van Buren
Lakes Preservation
League
Lakes Preservation League
County Lenawee
Lake Templene
Property Owners Association
Lake Templene Property Owners Association
County St. Joseph
Lake Thirteen
Improvement Association
Lake Thirteen Impovement Association
County Clare
Valerie
Lafferty
League of Women Voters, Meridian Twp, Lake Lansing Property Owners Association
County Ingham
Lakes Area
Homeowners Association
Lakes Area Homeowners Association
County Oakland
Lakeville
Lake Property Owners
County Oakland
Ryan
Hall
Landtech
Lane
Leppink
Lara
Treemore-Spears
Portage Lake Watershed Forever
Larry
Behrenwald
Larry
Carnahan
Larry
Eidson
Larry
Foltz
Larry
Hesson
Larry
Kasperek
County Macomb
Larry
Kirschbaum
Larry
Meyer
Larry
Opalewski
Larry
Phillips
Larry
Roelofs
Larry
Wagenknecht
Laryssa
Kaufman
Laura
Brisboe
Laura
Jamrog
Eagle Lake Improvement Association
Laura
Paine
Laura
Payne
Laura
Romeo
Plunkett Cooney Attorneys & Counselors at Law
Laura
Shumate
Laureen
Mohn
Lauren
Dey
Lauren
Eaton
University of Toledo
Lauren
Koloski
Washtenaw County
Lauren
MacIntyre
Laurene
Potter
Laurie
Orlando
Willow Lake Homeowners Association
Laurie
Valasek
Lawrence
Kondek
Lawrence
McQuigg
Lawrence
Schultz
Pearl Lake Property Owners Association
Lea Ann
Coldren
Union Lake
Leah
Harrison
County Oakland
LeAnn
Creger
Leanne
Hardisty
Lee
Beard
Lee
Lake Association
Lee Lake Association
Lee
Schoen
EGLE
Len
Jorgensen
Len
Copus
Leo
Hesting
Leonard and Constance
Klein
County MI
Leonard
Klein
Long Lake Association
County Grand Traverse
Leroy
Oswalt
Leslie
Clark
Leslie
Sickterman
Leslie
Winne
Houseman Lake Association
Serials Section, Library of MIchigan
Serials Section, Library of Michigan
Library Serials
Mich Technological Univ
Lily
Lake Improvement Association
Lily Lake Improvement Association
County Clare
Linda & Kevin
Bewley
Linda
Daniels
Linda
Davis
Linda
Diem
Linda
Fath Azam
Linda
Frost
Linda
Kruscke
Linda
Lane
LInda
Sandvik
Black Lake Preservation Society
Linda
Savage
Linda
Sirko
Linda
Taylor
Linda
Zellen
Lindsey
Scupholm
Lisa
Anderson
Lisa
Borre
Lisa
Cooper
Highland Pines Homeowners Association
Lisa
Denys
Washtenaw County Water Resources
Lisa
Hawkins
Lisa
Henderson
Big Whitefish Lake
Lisa
Howland
Emerald Sylvan Lake Association
Lisa
Jorgensen Markevich
County Oakland
Lisa
Maletic
Lisa
Marsh
Lisa
Oliver
Lisa
Wells
County Oakland
Little Fish
Lake Association
Little Fish Lake Association
County Cass
Little Manistee
Watershed Conservation Council
Little Manistee Watershed Conservation Council
Little Paw Paw
Lake Community Association
Little Paw Paw Lake Community Association
County Berrien
Little Platte
Lake Association
Little Platte Lake Association
County Benzie
Liz
Kata
Liz
Tierney
Luke
Kreykes
Annette
Kendziorski
Loch Erin
Property Owners
Loch Erin Property Owners Association
County Lenawee
Lois
Verbrugge
Lois
Wolfson
McNALMS
Lon
Nordeen
Long
Lake Community Association
Long Lake Community Association
County Claire
Long
Lake Property Owners Association
Long Lake Property Owners Association
County Gogebic
Long
Lake Association
Long Lake Association
County Grand Traverse
Long
Lake Improvement Association
Long Lake Improvement Association
County Montmorency
Long
Lake Improvement Association
Long Lake Improvement Association
County St. Joseph
Long
Lake Association
Long Lake Association
County Kalamazoo
Long
Lake Property Owners Association
Long Lake Property Owners Association
County Iosco
Long Lake
Township
Long Ryerson
Lake Association
Long Ryerson Lake Association
County Newaygo
Long-Coverdale
Lake Association
Long-Coverdale Lake Association, Inc.
County Cass County
Lonny
Cruff
County Bay
Loon Lake Shores
Association
Loon Lake Shores Association
County Oscoda
Faust
Family
County Usa
Lori
Mroczek
Eagle Lake Improvement Association
Loris
Damerow
Lorraine
Brown
Louis
Price
Lower Herring
Lake Association
Lower Herring Lake Association
County Benzie
LSB
Research Division
Luanne
Jaruzel
Michigan Loon Preservation Association
LuAnne
Kozma
Lucile
Heindricks
Lue
Schmidt
Lydea
Noye
GEI Consultants
Lynn
Knopf
Duck Creek Watershed Assembly
Lynn
Raade
Maddie
ODonnell
Marquette County Conservation District
Madeline
Lux
Madonna
Froelich
Craig
DeSimone
Gravel Lake Association
County Van Buren
Maegen
Gabriel
Maggie
Petersen
Annis Water Resources Institute, GVSU
Maija
Stromberg
Mandy
Higgens
Maple Island Resort
Association
Maple Island Resort Association
County CASS/VAN BUREN
Maple
Lake Association
Maple Lake Association
County VAN BUREN
Mara
Greenberg
Mara
Kore
Marcia
Chase
Sylvan Lake
Marcia
Gershenson
Oakland County Board of Commissioners
Marcus Scott
Inwood
Marcy
Knoll Wilmes
EGLE
MARGARET
KAY
?
County Ogemaw
Maria
Bazan
ILIA
Maria
Spaitis
Maria-Elena
Disser
Marian
Brady
Marianne
Barry
Walloon Lake Association and Conservancy
Marianne
Stier
Marie
Schatz
Marie
Smith
Lake Erin Lake Association
Marietta
Hamady
Green Lake/Duck Lake Association
Maceday Lotus
Lakes Association
Maceday Lotus Lakes Association
Marj
Cramer
NA
County Monroe
Mark and Jill
Tetreau
MARK
APFELBACHER
CD3 Systems
Mark
Bradburn
Mark
Crowley
Great Lakes Education Program School Ship
Mark
Disbrow
Mark
Hagan
County Grand Traverse
Mark
Harrison
Mark
Harwood
Mark
Haskins
Mark
Jackson
Mark
Kay
Tall Pines
County Ogemaw
Zach
Harrison
Kieser & Associates, LLC
Mark
Larose
Mark
Luttenton
Mark
McDaniel
Mark
Mitchell
County Kalamazoo
Mark
Mollon
Mark
Parks
Friends of Portage Lake
Mark
Smith
Mark
Smith
Mark
Smith
Mark
Teicher
Mark
Thomas
Mark
Wyckoff
Marlene
Griffin
Martha
Challinor
NA
Martha
Clapp
Martha
Gabrielse
Bills Lake Association
County Newaygo
Martha
Gabrielse
Martha
Kiander
Big Lake Association
Marti
Lillie
self
Martin and Ellen
Waalkes
Martin
Sattler
Marty
Burke
Marty
Posekany
Mary Anna
Lake
Mary Beth
McGrew
Mary
Branch
Mary Carmen
Albert
Mary
Chapman
Mary Ellen
Sheridan
Douglas Lake Improvement Association
County Cheboygan
Mary
Green
Mary
Hayes
Mary
Hendrickson
County Newaygo
Mary Jo
Hurst
Mary
Kaczinski
Farwell Lake Riparian Association
Mary Kay
Smith
Mary
Kopale
Mary
LeDuc
Mary Lou and David
Butkovich
Mary
Minch
Mary
Mohn
Mary
Munn
Mary Pat
Goldich
Walloon Lake Association Board Member; Melrose Township Trustee
Mary
Peters
Mary
Reed
Portage Lake Watershed Forever
County Manistee
Mary
Reilly
Mary
Tinich
Hill Top Resort
Mary
Turner
Mary
Vanderlaan
Department of Environment, Great Lakes and Energy
Maryann
Menzing
MaryAnne
Slaght
Mary Jane
Krugh
Maston & Muskellunge Environmental Association
Lakes Environmental Association
Maston & Muskellunge Lakes Environmental Association
County Kent
Matt
Meersman
St. Joseph River Basin Commission & Friends of the St. Joe River Association (either one)
Matt
Sommer
Matt
Wolf
Matthew
Slater
Matthew
Thompson
Matthew
Waggener
County Honolulu
Mauricio
Cespedes
McKenzi
Waliczek
Mark
DeRosia
Cobb Lake Association
County Barry
Meagan
Walters
Megan
Payne
Meija
Knafl
River Raisin Watershed Council
Melanie
Shearman
Patricia
Melchert
County Kent
Melinda
McGill
Melissa
DeSimone
Gravel Lake Association
Michigan Lakes and Streams Association
County Kalamazoo
Melissa
Powers
Melissa
Zelenak
Melodie
Dregansky
Melodie
Dregansky
Melody
Lutz
Meredith
Freeby
Spicer Group
Merrie
Thompson
None
Michael and Joanne
Nugent
Michael
Balkema
Michael
Bass
Michael
Bosma
Michael
Casteel
Michael
Cipriano
Blue Lake Cold Spring Civic Assn.
Michael
Danielsen
Bureau of Land & Waste Management
Michael
Fields
Michael
Foley
County Grand Traverse
Michael
Gregg
Michael
Gura
Michael
Hassett
Grand Valley State University - Annis Water Resources Institute
Michael
Hurst
Wolverine Lake Water Management Board
Michael
Jacobson
Michael
Julien
Michael
Lesich
Long Lake Property Owners Association
Michael
Mayer
Cedar Lake Assn.
Michael
McGarry
Rose Lake Property Owners Association
Michael
McGregor
ULLWCA
Michael
Mitchell
Michael
Munsell
Horsehead Lake Association
Michael
Mutschler
Mike
Needham
Klinger Lake Association
County St Joseph
Michael
Oisten
Michael
Potgeter
Michael
Putman
Michael
Reen
Michael
Reeves
Michael
Roberts
Michael
Roney
County Franklin
Michael
Roth
Chain Lake Association
Michael
Sanders
michael
schirott
Baldwin Lake Asssociation
Michael
Sheffieck
Michael
Smith
none
Michael
Solomon
Wexford County Drain Commissioner
County Wexford
Michael
Thomson
County United States
Michael
Trier
Michele
Arquette-Palermo
Cranbrook Institute of Science
Michelle
Alberts
Grattan Township Hall
Michelle
Davis
NH LAKES
Michelle
Gartland
Michelle
Hill
Michelle
Thomas
Michigan Hydraulic Dredging
Victoria
Velting
Student
Mick
Braman
Silver Creek Township Supervisor
Middle
Lake Association, Inc.
Middle Lake Association, Inc.
County Barry
Midwest
Motorsports
Midwest Motorsports LLC
Judy
Nichols
Lake Avalon Property Owners' Association (LAPOA)
County Montmorency
Mike and Kathy
Freeman
Mike
Bauer
Huron Lakes Weed Control
Mike
Broughton
Mike
Bukovitz
Iron County Lakes and Streams Partnership
Mike
Findley
Mike
Gallagher
Mike
Golas
Iron County Lakes and Streams Partnership
mike
richards
Mike
Scherba
Mike
Simental
Michael
Farley
Mikko
Salmi
Miles
Corcoran
OTT HydroMet
Miller Johnson
Library
Miller Johnson Library
County USA
Mimi
Zwolak
Missaukee Lake Association
Missaukee
Lake Association
Missaukee Lake Association
County Missaukee
Mitch
Zigler
Steven
Clark
Maureen
Lewandowski
Molly
Bacon
Grasslake Owners Association
Molly
Sherwood
Environmental Compliance Manager, Kent County Dept. of Public Works
Mona Lake
Improvement Association
Mona Lake Improvement Association
County Muskegon
Moon
Lake Riparian Association
Moon Lake Riparian Association
County GOGEBIC
MoonTree
Studios
Morton Township
Tri-lakes Association
Morton Township Tri-lakes Association
County Mecosta
Mr. and Mrs. William
Frey
Mullett
Lake Area Preservation Society
Mullett Lake Area Preservation Society
County CHEBOYGAN
Murray
Lake Association
Murray Lake Association
County Kent
Muskellunge
Lake Association
Muskellunge Lake Association
County Montcalm
Mutumba
Faisal
NALLAVALLI
SOUNDHARYA
Nanci
Hengesbaugh
Shiawassee Outdoor Association
County Shiawassee
Nancy
Beckwith
Nancy
Denton
Nancy
Domlovil
County Macomb
Nancy
Halverson
Nancy
Jensen
Nancy
Jowske
Nancy
Meiron
Nate
Eashoo
Neal
Swanson
Aquatic Consulting Services
County Midland
Neil & Holly
Cowan
Neil
Plug
County Van Buren
Neuco Seating
Nevin
Longenecker
James
Maike, Jr.
Newaygo County
Newaygo County Board of Commissioners
NH
Lakes
Nicholas
Justice
Nicholas
Machinski
Washtenaw County Conservation District
Nicholas
Tuit
Nicholas
Ward
D&D Products Inc. Aquarius Systems Division
Nick
Assendelft
Michigan Department of Environment, Great Lakes, and Energy
Nick
Barnes
Magician Lake Improvement Association
Nick
Hill
Nick
Polcyn
Lake Sherwood Association
Nicolas
Theisen
Nicold
Breadon
Nicole
Fickes
Nicole
Sczechowski
Nicole
Seitz
Nolan Kamer - Farm Bureau Insurance
Norbert
Wleklinski
County Cass
Norman
Neuenschwander
TLPA
North Buckhorn
Lake Association
North Buckhorn Lake Association
County Oakland
North Buckhorn
Lake Association
North Buckhorn Lake Association
Bret
Huntman
Nature Landscape
North Chain
Lake Association
North Chain Lake Association
County Branch
North
Lake Protection Association
North Lake Protection Association
County WASHTENAW
Northeast
Automotive
Northeast Automotive
Opal
Lake Association
Opal Lake Association
County Otsego, Bagley Twp.
Orion Township Public Library
Osterhout
Lake People
Osterhout Lake People, Inc.
County Allegan
Oxbow
Lake Homeowners Association
Oxbow Lake Homeowners Association
County Oakland
Oxford
Lakes Association
Oxford Lakes Association
County Oakland
Paige
Filice
Michigan State University Extension
Pam
Bradfield
Pam
Schooley
Dave
Nicholson
SePRO Corporation
Pamela
Hughes
Pamela
Kubicki
Pamela
McCall
Sister Lakes, Crooked Lake near Dowagiac
Pamela
Reid
Barnes Lake Improvement Board
Pamela
Stefan
Paradise
Lake Community Corporation
Paradise Lake Community Corporation
County Cass
Paradise
Lake Association, Idlewild
Paradise Lake Association, Idlewild
County Lake
Pat
Boyle
Cass County Conservation District
Pat
Domine
Pat
Durack
State of Michigan
Pat
McNamara
Pat
Scannell
Patches
Vernon
County Menominee
Patrice
Stringer
County US
Patricia
Benner
Patricia
Boomer
Tricia
Denton
Glen Lake Association
Patricia
Geary
Patricia
Jackson
Patricia
Jarrett
Muskegon River Watershed Assembly
County Mecosta
Patricia
Ludwig
Patricia
MacLachlan
Patricia
Makielski
Eagle Lake Improvement Association
Patricia
Murphy
Patrick
Hooyman
Pentwater Lake Association
Patrick
Maloney
Patrick
Scanlon
Patrick
Sharpe
Patsy
Mortimer
LLC
Patty
Hoch-Melluish
Paul
Deisinger
County Oakland
Paul
Edwards
PCR HOA / Lake Resource Committee
County USA
Paul
Johnson
Duck Lake Green Lake Association
Paul
Klapproth
Paul
Martel
County Otsego
Paul
Pek
Paul
Rabaut
Paul
Schwimmer
PAUL
SNIADECKI
MLSA
County Cass
paul
swanson
Paula
Miller
Paw Paw
Lake Foundation
Paw Paw Lake Foundation, Inc.
County Berrien
Paw Paw
Lake Association
Paw Paw Lake Association
Payne
Lake Association
Payne Lake Association
County Barry
Pearl
Lake Property Owners Association
Pearl Lake Property Owners Association
County Benzie
Peggy
Gonyon
Penny
Queller
Pentwater Lake
Association
Pentwater Lake Association
County Oceana
Perch
Lake Owners Association
Perch Lake Owners Association
County Iron
Pete
Filpansick
Pete
Macauley
Sand Lake Property Owners Association
Peter
Peter S.
Barre
Peter
Walters
Peter
Westerman
County Leelanau
Philip
Kittredge
Loch Erin Property Owners Association
County USA
Philip
Reynolds
Clark Lake Spirit Foundation
Phillip
Anderson
Phillip
Swanson
Phillipp & Madita
Schaffer
County Kalamazoo
Brian
Phillips
Phyllis
Grannan
Phyllis
Laine
Long Lake Association
Pickerel Crooked
Lakes Association
Pickerel-Crooked Lakes Association
County Emmet
Pickerel Kimball
Lakes Association
Pickerel-Kimball Lakes Association
County Newaygo
Pine
Lake Property Owners Association
Pine Lake Property Owners Association
County OAKLAND
Pine
Lake Association
Pine Lake Association, Inc.
County St. Joseph
PJC
Lake Association
Painter, Juno & Christiana Lakes
County Cass
Pleasant
Lake Association
Pleasant Lake Association
County St. Joseph
Pleasant
Lake Association
Pleasant Lake Association
County Wexford
Pleasant
Lake Home Owners Association
Pleasant Lake Home Owners Association
County Jackson
Pleasant
Lake Improvement Association
Pleasant Lake Improvement Association
County OAKLAND
Pleasant
Lake Property Owners Association
Pleasant Lake Property Owners Association
County WASHTENAW
Sharon
Plusks
Portage Base Whitewood
Owners Association
Portage Base & Whitewood Owners Association, Inc.
County Washtenaw/Livingston
Posey
Lake Homeowners Association
Posey Lake Homeowners Association
County LENAWEE
Priscilla
Spencer
Paul Hausler
Progressive AE
Progressive AE
Progressive AE
Rachel
Darling
University of Michigan
Rachel
Frantz
Rachel
Mackson
Rachel
McClelland
Rahel
Babb
Rainbow
Lake Association
Rainbow Lake Association
County Kalkaska
Rainbow
Lakes Maintenance Corporation
Rainbow Lakes Maintenance Corporation
County Gratiot
Ralph
Bednarz
MDEQ-Retired
Ralph
Haefner
US Geological Survey
Randall
DeNeff
Randall
Redmer
Michigan Drainfield
Randazzo
Builders
Randazzo Builders, Inc.
Randy
Asmus
Randy
Kaja
Scram Lake Association
Randy
Marshall
MSU Extension
Randy
Rippentrop
Ronald
Swick
Ray
Van Goethem
Northern Michigan Aquatics, Inc.
Reb
Ratliff
REBECCA
BARNEY
County Michigan
Rebecca
Belanger
Rebecca
Gemelli
Rebecca
Marquardt
Rebecca
Norris
Rebecca M. Norris, M.D.
County Kalkaska
Rebekah
Gibson
Reese
Scripture
Donald
Fedrigon
Remax of Elk Rapids
Remy
Sherman
Rene
Berkhoudt
County Isabella
Renee
Mallison
Manistee Conservation District
Rex
Vaughn
County Alcona-Iosco
Reynolds
Lakes Corporation
Reynolds Lakes Corporation
County Van Buren
Rhiannon
Erhardt
Rhonda
Wassom
Spider Lake Property Owners Association
Rich
Graham
Spicer Group, Inc.
Richard
Alexander
Richard and JoAnn
Fluke
Richard and Marilyn
Bachelor
County Alcona
Richard and Sue
Lord and Jeffers
Larks Lake Association
County Wayne
Richard
Arlen
Richard
Chenard
Richard
Costello
Hemingway Lake Association
Richard
Couch
Richard
DiGia
Elen E.
Fox
Richard
Frendt
North Lake Protection Association
Richard
Jenks
Richard
Kane
Richard
Kasowski
Shiawassee Outdoor Association
County Shiawassee
Richard
Linnell
County Oakland
Richard
Livermore
Sturgeon Lake
Richard
Livermore
Richard
McCoy
Richard
Moreau
Richard
Norwood
Richard
Patterson
Richard
Rediske
Grand Valley State University
Richard
Roeper
Alma College, Long Lake Association,
Richard
Rose
Richard
Schamp
Richard
Smith
Richard
Stevens
Richard
Thompson
GLDLA, Grand Traverse County , Michigan
RICHARD
VANDENBOSCH
Big lake association Osceola county
Richard
Welsh
Richard
Wolff
Richmond
Brown
Rick
Buteyn
Progressive AE
Rick
Dahlstrom
Long Lake Association
Rick
Hobrla
Mich. Dept. of Environment, Great Lakes & Energy
Rick
Kinas
Rick
Outman
Rikki
Oden
EGLE WRD Emerging Pollutants Section
Riley
Hayes
RJ
Bolzman
Rob
Laming
Robert and Alice
Alleva
Robert and Lori
Rowe
Robert and Marilyn
Roll
Robert
Andersen
Robert
Bartlett
Robert
Birkett
County United States